Navigation
    1

Product Index

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38

2600-919   09 Doorking 2600-919 Bracket Idler Left Model 920
K001C8103-1   09 K001C8103-1 Antenna
K1A6408_A   09 K1A6408 APE Assembly w/plastic tray, RPM board w/mounting hardware
K1A6837_A   09 K1A6837 Logic Board - L4
K1D8059-1CC   09 K1D8059-1CC Control Board
K20-9012B-1_A   09 K20-9012B-1 Motor, 12Vdc (use q123)
K32-34655-1_A   09 K32-34655-1 Gear Box (top)
K32-34656-1_A   09 K32-34656-1 Gear Reducer Top, 30:1
K75-19095   09 K75-19095
K75-19096   09 K75-19096 Drive Wheel, 1HP
K75-34709-1   09 K75-34709-1 Control Enclosure w/Mounting Hardware
MA009   09 MA009 Motor Pulley 1.5"
800-12-03   09- Shaft Limit Switch 3/4'-14 x 10 3/4'
09-041A7620-8   09-041A7620-8 Cover
09-041A7620-9   09-041A7620-9 Cover
09-041D7440   09-041D7440 Universal Motor
108D34   09-108D34 Lens
09-12A373   09-12A373 Capacitor bracket
178B35_A   09-178B35 Curved Door Arm
21123F.S   09-21123F.S Emergency Release Cord - 7, 8, 10FT Mdls
21123G.S   09-21123G.S Emergency Release Cord, 12 - 14FT Mdls
22438A04_A   09-22438A04 Bolt, 5/16" X 11/16"
2.41E+09   09-24121E05 Nut, #10-32
24121E05   09-24121E05 Nut, #10-32
24501D04.S   09-24501D04.S Screw, #8 X .75
09-25C20   09-25C20 coupler
26013D.S_A   09-26013D.S Curved Door Arm
30417A04.S_A   09-30417A04.S Screw, #8 X .75
09-30B363   09-30B363 Capacitor - 1/2 HP
09-30B366   09-30B366 Capacitor - 1/4 HP (use 30B363)
09-30B532   09-30B532 Capacitor
31057R.S   09-31057R.S Opto-Luctor
33759A.S   09-33759A.S Stop Shock Absorber
33944A.S   09-33944A.S Optical Interrupt Wheel
34322A_B   09-34322A Light Socket
34540A   09-34540A Rail Strap
09-41A2828   09-41A2828 Manual rope & handle assembly
09-41A3150   09-41A3150 Terminal block w/screws
09-41A5034   09-41A5034 safety sensor kit (used on 1997-current units)
09-41A5665   09-41A5665 Square rail assembly
41A6231   09-41A6231 End panel
41A6335   09-41A6335 High Voltage Wire Harness
09-41A7620-10   09-41A7620-10 Liftmaster Cover (Model PD612EV)
09-41A7620-7   09-41A7620-7 Liftmaster Cover (Model HD420EV)
09-41B4494-1   09-41B4494-1 Liftmaster White & Red/White Wire
09-41B6228   09-41B6228 mounting bracket
09-41C153   09-41C153 Transformer for 2500
09-41C168   09-41C168 Transformer for 2500B, 2500D & 3500
41C4672   09-41C4672 RPM sensor assembly
41D504-4   09-41D504-4 Cover for 3850
41D630-2   09-41D630-2 Bracket, light socket, limit switch
5987F04_E   09-5987F04 Clevis Pin [5987J04.S]
38437A.S_A   09-8706G04.S Screws, #8 x 5/16 (3pk)
8706G04.S   09-8706G04.S Screws, #8 x 5/16 (3pk)
8706G04.S_A   09-8706G04.S Screws, #8 x 5/16 (3pk)
800-14-21   09-Cover, Metal Control Board, Ramsett Ram 302
HAE00011   09-HAE00011 1/3 hp ldo cover (with labels)
800-08-30   09-Pulley, Cast Iron - 3/4' x 2 1/2' Ramset Ram 5000,5100,5200
800-08-27   09-Pulley,Cast Iron-1/2x3 Ramset Ram 50 800-08-27
800-06-06   09-Sprocket - 40B21 x 3/4" Ramset Ram 3000,3100,3200
4602-010_A   090 Doorking 4602-010 Circuit Board Slide Gate Operator
9550-100   090 Doorking 9550-100 Control Box Slide Gate
2620-019_D   092 Doorking 2620-019 Washer 3/8 SAE (each)
2599-034_D   093 Doorking 2599-034 Label Gate Operator
2620-405_E   094 Doorking 2620-405 Nut Hex 3/8-16
1506-071_G   095 Doorking 1506-071 Tone Generator Loud
1812-005_I   096 Doorking 1812-005 Switch Push Button N.O.
2600-403   097 Doorking 2600-403 Switch 3 Phase 25 AMP
2600-619_H   099 & 140 Doorking 2600-619 Wire Clp-5/8" Concord 770-1209
2615-155_A   099 Doorking 2615-155 Bolt Hex Head 5/16-18 x 1 3/4 (each)
41A6334   09a-41A6334 High Voltage Wire Harness
09C-41A5637   09C-41A5637 Resistor
MG24740   1 MG24740
36435D   1-36435D lens cover
36451A   1-36451A pulley assy
apbs1   1-BUTTON Indoor CONTROL STATION
07-8005_A   10 07-8005 Crank Link
10-18022   10 10-18022 Top Cover
10-8026   10 10-8026 Bearing Plate
13-10024_F   10 13-10024 Limit Nut
15-19480_A   10 15-19480 Dual Sprocket [K72-19975]
15-48B18LGE_B   10 15-48B18LGE Sprocket, 48B18x1"
17-20124   10 17-20124 Pulley, 7"
23-10041_C   10 23-10041 Limit Switch
23-10916_C   10 23-10916 SPDT Interlock Switch
23-20088   10 23-20088 On/Off Switch, 1PH 115V
23-3001_B   10 23-3001 On/Off Switch, 1PH 208/230V
23-3005_C   10 23-3005 On/Off Switch, 3PH
24-24-1_F   10 24-24-1 Relay, 24V DPDT Models MT5011, MT5025
24-24-6_B   10 24-24-6 relay 3pdt 24v
25-2006_D   10 25-2006 Overload 6 AMP
25-2008_D   10 25-2008 Overload 8 AMP, SL585-100-21, SL585-100-81, SL595-100-21, SL595-100-81, SL575-100-21, SL575-100-81
25-2010_D   10 25-2010 Overload 10 AMP, SL585-50-11, SL595-50-11, SL575-50-11
25-2015_D   10 25-2015 Overload 15 AMP, SL585-100-11, SL595-100-11, SL575-100-11
25-4002-5K   10 25-4002-5K Overload 1.8 to 2.6 AMP
25-4003-K   10 25-4003-K Overload 2.6 to 3.7 AMP, SL595-200-53
29-40356   10 29-40356 Ballist Resistor
30-301-2_A   10 30-301-2 CBNC Contact N.C. (Red)
42-10040_B   10 42-10040 Terminal Block, Radio
42-110_B   10 42-110 Terminal Block, 10 Position
42-31247_A   10 42-31247 Terminal Block
42114_B   10 42114 Terminal Block, 14 Position
44-30703   10 44-30703 Enclosure
K001A5566_E   10 K001A5566 Control Board, GL
K20-1050C1M   10 K20-1050C1M Motor - Model MGJ5011
K20-3050C4M   10 K20-3050C4M Motor - Models MGJ5023, MGJ043, MGJ5038
K20-5150C-6M   10 K20-5150C-6M Motor - Model MGJ5025
K2A761_A   10 K2A761 Coaxial Cable
MA010_A   10 MA010 Gate Arm Bracket
MS043   10 MS043 Limit Nuts set of 2
MS043_A   10 MS043 Limit Nuts set of 2
Q073   10 Q073 Gear Box Cover Post 1/99 K09-50129
02-40075   10 02-40075 (sw2-3118AD)
041A5266-3_A   10 041A5266-3 Liftmaster Safety Sensor Brackets
041D8071-4_A   10 041D8071-4 Travel Module
050DCTWF_A   10 050DCTWF Receiver Logic Board
009110   10 190-009110
9110   10 190-009110
100134_A   10 190-100134
105256   10 190-105256
105270   10 190-105270
106814   10 190-106814
106815_A   10 190-106815
23-3005_A   10 23-3005
25-2006   10 25-2006 Overload 6 Amp
25-2008   10 25-2008
25-2010   10 25-2010 10 Amp Overload Fuse
25-2015_A   10 25-2015
25-2020   10 25-2020
25-2025   10 25-2025
25-4001   10 25-4001
25-4001-5   10 25-4001-5
25-4004   10 25-4004
25-4006   10 25-4006
25-4008   10 25-4008
2600-365   10 2600-365 Lock Sprocket Nylon ST801
36773R   10 36773R Carriage Assembly, 7 foot doors
36773S   10 36773S Carriage Assembly, 8 foot doors
36773T   10 36773T Carriage Assembly, 10, 12, 14 foot doors
37107C_A   10 37107C Carriage Release Handle [37461R]
39-10167_A   10 39-10167 Clutch Disc
041A7114-7   10 41A7114-7 Liftmaster Travel Module [041D8071-4]
42-31246_A   10 42-31246 Terminal Block 03-POS,600V,20A
6003-010   10 6003-010 Actuator Linear Compact 24VDC
K10-36395_A   10 K10-36395 Battery Tray
K32-34701-2   10 K32-34701-2 Gear Reducer
K52C0481_A   10 K52C0481 Bridge Rectifier
K74-19094   10 K74-19094
K75-10259_A   10 K75-10259 Tracker Spacer
K76-34743   10 K76-34743 Access Panel, 120 Vac w/Receptacles
K76-37016_A   10 K76-37016 Receptacle Assembly 120V
MA010   10 MA010 Gate Arm Bracket
MG4100933   10 MG4100933
10-108D79   10-108D79 Light lens
10-109B33   10-109B33 Trolley belt clip
10-10A20   10-10A20 3v battery
10-12360M1   10-12360M1 Mounting bracket, hood , mfg , painted
10-12A373   10-12A373 Capacitor bracket
10-178B34   10-178B34 Straight door arm section
10-20050   10-20050 10-20050 Swing Arm Extension
20285R   10-20285R Receiver (12 Switch)
20437R   10-20437R Receiver (Rolling Code) (replaced by 36521R)
20438R   10-20438R Carriage (36254R)
24121C05   10-24121C05 Nut, 5/16
24501D04.S_A   10-24501D04.S Screw, #8 X 3/4"
27293A04.S   10-27293A04.S Screw, #8 X .62
10-29C128   10-29C128 Visor Clip for liftmaster remotes (29B137)
30323A.S   10-30323A.S Opto-Luctor Wheel, Screw on (03/2004 and before)
30B363   10-30B363 Capacitor - 1/2 HP
10-30B532   10-30B532 Capacitor
35226A.S   10-35226A.S Opto-Luctor Wheel, Snap (02/2004 and after)
37049R.S   10-37049R.S Installation Parts Pack (Blue Bag)
37107C.S   10-37107C.S Carriage Release Handle
10-4002-008   10-4002-008 SmartPass4 ATA Protocol RS232/Wiegand Internal Antenna
41A3150   10-41A3150 Terminal block with screws
10-41A4836   10-41A4836 Drive sprocket kit
41a4842   10-41a4842 Motor
10-41A5034   10-41A5034 safety sensor kit (used on 1997-current units)
41A5266-1_A   10-41A5266-1 Safety Sensor Bracket
41A5490-17   10-41A5490-17 Cover
41AS050R1   10-41AS050R1 Receiver logic board assembly (Model 3130)(315 MHz)
41AS050R2   10-41AS050R2 Receiver logic board assembly (Model 3240)(315 MHz)
41C213   10-41C213 Transformer & harness
10-41C5141-1   10-41C5141-1 Complete trolley assembly (square rail)
10-41D4509   10-41D4509 Motor & bracket assembly
41D5563-1   10-41D5563-1 Universal replacement motor & bracket assembly
10-41D630-2   10-41D630-2 Bracket: light socket, limit switch
10-41D7742-7   10-41D7742-7 Travel Module
10-45ACT   10-45ACT Logic Board
10-45DCT   10-45DCT Receiver Logic Board
10-5810-P   10-5810-P Tracks for 10ft door (pair of rails)
10-60133   10-60133 Dust Cover for Tower Lock
10-8007M_A   10-8007M Arm Clamp
8062C04.S   10-8062C04.S Screw, #10-24 X3/8 Tap HHW
8706E04_C   10-8706E04 Ground Screw, #8 X 3/8
10-9095   10-9095 mounting bracket for ,mtg,mj,mh
800-10-05   10-Belt-4l-170 Ramset Ram 50,302 800-10-05
HAE00012   10-HAE00012 1/2 hp ldo cover (with labels)
800-12-04   10-Limit Switch Shaft - 1/2'-11 x 10 1/4' Ramset Ram 50,100,5000
10-800-08-40   10-Pulley, Cast Iron, 5/8' x 2 1/2'

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38