Navigation
    1

Product Index

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38

35-204   08 35-204 Fuse 4 Amp 125V
39-34786   08 39-34786 Clutch Disc
41B4245   08 41B4245 Power Cord, 4'
44-1210-4XH   08 44-1210-4XH Enclosure Assembly, 10x12
74-10352   08 74-10352 RPM Sensor Board Harness
75-10170_B   08 75-10170 Trolley
75-13334   08 75-13334 Bevel Gear, 3/4" I.D. (3HP)
76-20018_A   08 76-20018 Control Box Assembly
76-G0564   08 76-G0564 Alarm Assembly [K74-18655]
76-G0564_A   08 76-G0564 Alarm Assembly [K74-18655]
80-19846   08 80-19846 Splined Hub, J Disconnect
G805001   08 G805001 Key 3/16x3/16x1-3/4L
K2A761   08 K2A761 Coaxial Cable
K75-19985_A   08 K75-19985 Pulley Assembly
K76-19446   08 K76-19446 Alarm
K79-15016-1_B   08 K79-15016-1 RPM Sensor Assembly
MA008_A   08 MA008 Reducer Pulley-MA/MAT Only
MS351   08 MS351 Motor Breaker/Disconnect
MS351_A   08 MS351 Motor Breaker/Disconnect 10 Amp
MS351_B   08 MS351 Motor Circuit Breaker (In Line Thermal)
Q071   08 Q071 Gear Reducer Pre 2/99 (K32-50127)
Q248   08 Q248 Gear Reducer (40:1) Post 2/99 [K32-50251]
041D0233-3   08 041D0233-3 Logic board end panel
041D8214   08 041D8214 End Panel for Receiver Logic Board w/Light Socket
1215-018_A   08 1215-018 Wire Nut #71B (each)
17-10165   08 17-10165 Clutch Pulley 7" O.D. 5L
17-6014   08 17-6014 Motor Pulley
100201   08 190-100201
105250   08 190-105250
105256_A   08 190-105256
105549   08 190-105549
106400   08 190-106400
106814_B   08 190-106814
21-3260-1_A   08 21-3260-1
2600-350   08 2600-350 Gearbox LIM-60D 10:1 9310
29-40095   08 29-40095 Battery Charger, 12V.5A Dual Stg.
37559R   08 37559R Chain Drive Sprocket Assembly
37561R   08 37561R Belt & Bullet Assembly, 7 foot
37561S   08 37561S Belt & Bullet Assembly, 8 foot
37561T   08 37561T Belt & Bullet Assembly, 10 foot
37561U   08 37561U Belt & Bullet Assembly, 12 foot
37561V   08 37561V Belt & Bullet Assembly, 14 foot
4178B0034B   08 4178B0034B Straight door arm section
APOW3_A   08 APOW3 transformer 24 vac [K76-37251]
K204B195-1_A   08 K204B195-1 Transformer, 14.5 Vac, 30 VA
K204C0211_A   08 K204C0211 Toroid Transformer
K73-34637   08 K73-34637 Chassis
K77-36539_A   08 K77-36539 Output Shaft w/sprocket
MA008   08 MA008 Pulley, gear reducer, 8"
086480.1620   08-086480.1620 Nut, 1/4
86480.162   08-086480.1620 Nut, 1/4
08-108D34   08-108D34 lens cover for 2 light systems (covers sold individually)
08-108D79   08-108D79 lens
08-12A373   08-12A373 Capacitor bracket
08-12A461   08-12A461 Capacitor bracket
08-178B34   08-178B34 Straight Door Arm
08-20052   08-20052 08-20052 Gate Anchor
20386R.S   08-20386R.S Sequencer
21019B04_A   08-21019B04 Rail Clamp
21243B.S   08-21243B.S Strap, Hanging, 3/4 x 25
22679A04   08-22679A04 Nut, 5/16-18
227645   08-227645 LCO MOTOR
27120K.S   08-27120K.S Bottom Wrapper
30257T_A   08-30257T Coupler
08-30B363   08-30B363 Capacitor - 1/2 HP
08-30B532   08-30B532 Capacitor
33361A.S   08-33361A.S Chain (239 Pitch)
33744A04   08-33744A04 Rail Clamp
35426A_A   08-35426A Transformer
36422A.S   08-36422A.S Motor Assy (manufactured after 6/2009)
37107.S   08-37107C.S Carriage Release Handle
37107C.S_A   08-37107C.S Carriage Release Handle
37560R.S_B   08-37560R.S Motion Detector Module w/Screws
37956R.S   08-37956R.S Powerhead Cover, PowerLift 900
38159A.S-10FT   08-38159A.S-10FT Mount Drive Screw, 10FT Mdl (17pc req.)
38159A.S-12FT   08-38159A.S-12FT Mount Drive Screw, 12FT Mdl (20pc req.)
38159A.S-14FT   08-38159A.S-14FT Mount Drive Screw, 14FT Mdl (24pc req.)
38159A.S-7FT   08-38159A.S-7FT Mount Drive Screw, 7FT Mdl (13pc req.)
38159A.S-8FT   08-38159A.S-8FT Mount Drive Screw, 8FT Mdl (15pc req.)
38437A.S   08-38437A.S Screws, M6 - 1 x 12 (3pk)
38437A.S_C   08-38437A.S Screws, M6 - 1 x 12 (3pk)
38437A.S_B   08-38437A.S Screws, M6 - 1x12 (3pk)
39147R.S   08-39147R.S Powerhead Cover (2568/2568H)
08-41A4353   08-41A4353 Header bracket (1993-current)
08-41A5047-1   08-41A5047-1 Door bracket - black (used on belt drive units)
08-41A5047-3   08-41A5047-3 Header bracket for square rail units, black
08-41A6104   08-41A6104 cable tension monitor
08-41A7114-7   08-41A7114-7 Travel Module [041D8071-4]
41B4103_B   08-41B4103 Tensioner Assembly
08-41B5351-4   08-41B5351-4 Power supply for 2500
08-41B5351-6   08-41B5351-6 Power supply for 2500B
08-41B5351-7   08-41B5351-7 Power supply for 2500D & 3500
41C168   08-41C168 Transformer & harness
08-41C190   08-41C190 Transformer and harness
08-41C4677   08-41C4677 Complete trolley assembly
08-41D7742-7   08-41D7742-7 Travel Module
41DS002-2   08-41DS002-2 Logic board
08-4A1008   08-4A1008 Master link kit
08-4A1344   08-4A1344 light socket
08-83A11-2   08-83A11-2 Rail grease
08-9098   08-9098 Mounting clip
800-06-09   08-Sprocket 41B15x3/4 Ramset Ram 1000,5500
800-06-05   08-Sprocket- 40B21 x 1' Ramset Ram 5000
2600-945_D   080 Doorking 2600-945 Cover Plastic Insulator
9550-228   080 Doorking 9550-228 Bracket Offset Catch
2615-154_A   081 Doorking 2615-154 Bolt Hex Head 5/16-18x1
4702-010_A   085 Doorking 4702-010 Circuit Board Slide Gate Operator
9100-006   085 Doorking 9100-006 Cover Plastic Model 9100
086575.0808.S_B   08A-086575.0808.S Screw, Motor, #10 - 32 x 1/2
08A-108D36   08A-108D36 Lens - one light operators
08A-108D36-2   08A-108D36-2 Lens CG40D & CG40D
144B42   08B-144B42 28T pulley
08C-20C14   08C-20C14 Drive belt
41A5637   08C-41A5637 Resistor
158A69   08D-158A69 Retainer ring
41C556   08E-41C556 Isolator bracket spacers
41A5394   08F-41A5394 Assembly bracket motor mount
81B170-1   08G-81B170-1 Shaft limit worm
01-13908   09 01-13908 Owner's Manual-Logic Ver. 2
01-13909   09 01-13909 Owner's Manual-Mechanical
08-11013   09 08-11013 Bevel Gear, 3/4" I.D.
08-13333   09 08-13333 Bevel Gear, 3/4" I.D. 24 tooth (3HP)
10-18461   09 10-18461 Side Cover
10-8014   09 10-8014 Switch Bracket
10-8021_A   09 10-8021 Electrical Panel back plate
12-10891_B   09 12-10891 Flange Ball Bearing
12-8033_A   09 12-8033 Lower Rod End
15-100B15TKK   09 15-100B15TKK Sprocket, 100B15TKK
19-3025   09 19-3025 Chain #50, Nickel Plated, 25'
20-3050M-5_A   09 20-3050M-5 Motor, Model SL585-50-53
21-10340   09 21-10340 Transformer, 115V Models
21-5230_A   09 21-5230 Transformer, 230V Models
25-2015_B   09 25-2015 Breaker 15 Amp
25-4002-5K_B   09 25-4002-5K Overload 1.6-2.5 Amp
25-4003-K_A   09 25-4003-K Overload 2.6-3.7 Amp
25-4004-K_A   09 25-4004-K Overload 2.5-4.0 Amp
25-4008-K   09 25-4008-K Overload 5.5-8.0 Amp
25-4011-5K   09 25-4011-5K Overload 8.0-11.5 Amp
28-10219   09 28-10219 Connector, 90 Degree
29-NP712_B   09 29-NP712 Battery, 12V 7AH (1 battery)
29-NP712_E   09 29-NP712 Battery, 12V 7AH (1 battery)
30-310-2_A   09 30-310-2 N.O. Contact CB-NO (Green)
39-10167_F   09 39-10167 Clutch Pad
41-20066   09 41-20066 Control Box Cover
42-10040_D   09 42-10040 Terminal Block Assembly 3 Lug
80-10027   09 80-10027 Logic Board Standoff
86-RP08-108   09 86-RP08-108 K-SPLONG Roll Pin, 1/4" Dia.x1-1/2"
G802754   09 G802754 U-Bolt Nut
K-MGJ5011   09 K-MGJ5011 Electrical Box - MGJ5011
K-MGJ5023   09 K-MGJ5023 Electrical Box - MGJ5023
K-MGJ5025   09 K-MGJ5025 Electrical Box - MGJ5025
K-MGJ5038   09 K-MGJ5038 Electrical Box - MGJ5038
K-MGJ5043   09 K-MGJ5043 Electrical Box - MGJ5043
K1A5729_A   09 K1A5729 Logic Board - L3
K1C3196-3_C   09 K1C3196-3 Antenna (109186)
K20-1050C-2P   09 K20-1050C-2P Motor, Models SL585-50-11, SL585-50-21, SL585-50-81
K20-1100C-2P   09 K20-1100C-2P Motor, Models SL585-100-11, SL585-100-21, SL585-100-81
K20-1150C-2P   09 K20-1150C-2P Motor, Model SL585 1.5 HP
K20-3050B-4P   09 K20-3050B-4P Motor 1/2HP 230/460V 3P BASE
K20-3050C-4P   09 K20-3050C-4P Motor, Models SL585-50-23, SL585-50-43, SL585-50-83
K20-3100C-4P   09 K20-3100C-4P Motor, Models SL585-100-23, SL585-100-43, SL585-100-83
K20-3100M-5   09 K20-3100M-5 Motor, Model SL585-100-53
K75-13705   09 K75-13705 Standoff Logic Interface
K79-13493SJ   09 K79-13493SJ Logic Board Assembly
MA009_A   09 MA009 Motor Pulley
MS041   09 MS041 Drive Sprocket
MS041_A   09 MS041 Drive Sprocket
Q072   09 Q072 Gear Box Cover Pre 1/99
SW012   09 SW012 Limit Cams
041B0035B   09 041B0035B Curved door arm section
050DCTWF   09 050DCTWF Receiver Logic Board
1215-018_B   09 1215-018 Wire Nut #71B (each)
15-19478_A   09 15-19478 Sprocket Assembly
1601-263   09 1601-263 Switch-Mag Sensor
18-10164_A   09 18-10164 Spring Clutch
009011   09 190-009011 Chain
9011   09 190-009011 Chain
009070   09 190-009070
9070   09 190-009070
100134   09 190-100134
105268   09 190-105268
105279   09 190-105279
106814_A   09 190-106814
106815_B   09 190-106815
20-1050B-2P   09 20-1050B-2P
20-1100B-2P   09 20-1100B-2P
20-3050B-4P   09 20-3050B-4P Motor, 208/203/460V 60Hz, 3PH, 1/2HP
20-3050M-5   09 20-3050M-5
20-3100B-4P   09 20-3100B-4P
20-3100M-5   09 20-3100M-5
2340-164   09 2340-164 Wire Set BB 6100, 6300, 9150
2600-032   09 2600-032 Spirol Pin - 3/16" D x 1" L each
2600-156   09 2600-156 Motor 1/2 HP C Face Emerson
2600-173   09 2600-173 Motor 1 HP C Face Emerson
36773R_A   09 36773R Carriage Assembly, 7 foot doors
36773S_A   09 36773S Carriage Assembly, 8 foot doors
36773T_A   09 36773T Carriage Assembly, 10, 12, 14 foot doors
37558R   09 37558R Belt Drive Sprocket Assembly
41B4103   09 41B4103 Tensioner assembly
75-10174_B   09 75-10174 Front Idler Assembly

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38