Navigation
    1

Product Index

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38

06-41A5250-1   06-41A5250-1 Full belt assembly - 8' door
06-41A5250-2   06-41A5250-2 Full belt assembly - 10' door
06-41A5434-11   06-41A5434-11 Full belt assembly - 7' tall door
06-41A5434-13   06-41A5434-13 Full belt assembly - 8' tall door
06-41A5434-14   06-41A5434-14 Full belt assembly - 10' tall door
06-41A5484   06-41A5484 End panels w/all labels
41A5507   06-41A5507 Receiver logic board assembly **NO LONGER AVAILABLE**
41A6241   06-41A6241 Complete Motor Drive Assembly
41A7619   06-41A7619 Cover
41A7619-1   06-41A7619-1 Cover
06-41B2616   06-41B2616 cable pulley bracket assy
06-41B4103   06-41B4103 tensioner
06-41B4494-1   06-41B4494-1 2-Conductor bell wire 26 feet
41C6551   06-41C6551 Positioning sensor
41D4671   06-41D4671 Limit switch assembly
06-41D475-1   06-41D475-1 Motor 80kg/100kg for 2500B (41D0605-5)
06-41D605-1   06-41D605-1 Motor 80kg/100kg for 2500D & 3500
06-41DB001-1   06-41DB001-1 Receiver logic board assembly
06-41DB002-2   06-41DB002-2 Receiver logic assembly 315 mhz
06-41DB002-2-390   06-41DB002-2-390 Alt frequency board (390 MHz) (not shown)
06-4A1344   06-4A1344 light socket
606E04_E   06-606E04 Cotter Pin
06-83A11-2   06-83A11-2 Rail grease
800-10-22   06-Belt - 4L-270 Ramset Ram 302
800-04-91   06-Capacitor Ramset Ram 50,5100, 3100, 3030 3/4,2100 800-04-91
800-12-00   06-Shaft - 1" x 13" Ramset Ram 300
800-06-01   06-Sproket - 35B17 x 1' :OD 2 1/4' Ramset Ram 5000,5100,5200
2600-871_A   060 Doorking 2600-871 Bushing 1/2" OD x 5/16" ID x 1 5/16L (each)
9550-135   060 Doorking 9550-135 Idler Wheel UHMW
2615-220   061 Doorking 2615-220 Bolt Hex Head 1-14 x 7 Gr5
2620-084   062 Doorking 2620-084 Washer 1" USS Galv
2620-225   063 Doorking 2620-225 Washer SS 1.5"ODx1.00"lDx.050"T
2620-056   064 Doorking 2620-056 Lockwasher 1"
2600-875_F   065 Doorking 2600-875 Capacitor Mounting Clamp
2620-480   065 Doorking 2620-480 Nut Hex 1-14 Thread Gr5
086575.0808.S_A   06A-086575.0808.S Screw, Motor, #10 - 32 x 1/2
20B21-1   06a-20B21-1 Drive Belt
8706E04.S   06a-8706E04.S Screw, 8-32 x 3/8 HHD SLTD TAP
10-18022_B   07 10-18022 Top Cover
10-3209_B   07 10-3209 Gate Bracket
10-8001-T   07 10-8001-T Barrier Gate Enclosure, Tan
17-2001_A   07 17-2001 Pulley, 8"
18-10467   07 18-10467 Compression Spring
19-8A-12_H   07 19-8A-12 Sash Chain, 12' with Keyring
20-1050C-2T_B   07 20-1050C-2T Motor - Models EGJ5011M, EGJ5021M
20-1075C-2T_B   07 20-1075C-2T Motor - Models EGJ7511M, EGJ7521M
20-1100C-2T   07 20-1100C-2T Motor - Models EGJ1011M, EGJ1021M
20-3050C-4T_B   07 20-3050C-4T Motor - Models EGJ5023M, EGJ5043M
20-3075C-4T_B   07 20-3075C-4T Motor - Models EGJ5023M, EGJ7543M
20-3100C-4T_B   07 20-3100C-4T Motor - Models EGJ1023M, EGJ1043M
23-20088_B   07 23-20088 DPST Switch
23-20088_A   07 23-20088 Switch, DPST-On/Off
24-115-1_C   07 24-115-1 Relay, 115 Volts
24-230-5_C   07 24-230-5 Relay, 230 Volts
27-8002-D   07 27-8002-D Contact Book
29-10338_A   07 29-10338 Capacitor, 7MFD
29-40089_A   07 29-40089 Sonalert Piezo Alarm
29-40089_C   07 29-40089 Sonalert Piezo Alarm
29-40355   07 29-40355 Resistor, 10 Ohm
30-111-2_A   07 30-111-2 Black Button FC-BK NEMA
30-112-2   07 30-112-2 Red Button NEMA 1, 12
30-301-2   07 30-301-2 CBNC Contact N.C. (Red)
30-310-2   07 30-310-2 N.O. Contact CB-NO (Green)
32-10540_B   07 32-10540 Gear Reducer
32-34792   07 32-34792 Gear Reducer (30:1)
71-10345-_A   07 71-10345 RPM Sensor Board (MT Only)
75-10884_A   07 75-10884 Chain Wheel Assembly (**K72-12789)
80-207-19_B   07 80-207-19 Key 1/4x1-1/2"
K001A5566_F   07 K001A5566 Control Board, GL
K1A5729   07 K1A5729 Logic Board - L3
K74-18382   07 K74-18382 Hall Effect Sensor Assembly
K74-30763   07 K74-30763 Transformer
K74-31243_B   07 K74-31243 MOV 580V
K75-11395   07 K75-11395 RPM Sensor (Hall Effect) Assembly
K75-19985_B   07 K75-19985 Pulley Assembly
K79-15016-1   07 K79-15016-1 RPM Sensor Assembly
K79-15491   07 K79-15491 Logic 3 Button Interface
MA007_A   07 MA007 Drive Belt 4L290
MS009   07 MS009 Motor Pulley 2"
MS009_A   07 MS009 Motor Pulley 2"
Q070   07 Q070 Drive Sprocket [K15-41B20GGH]
SW009   07 SW009 Motor Pulley
030B0532-1   07 030B0532-1 Capacitor
041D8006-1_A   07 041D8006-1 Motor with travel module
041D8071-4   07 041D8071-4 Travel Module
16-5L300   07 16-5L300 Cogged Belt
16-5L304   07 16-5L304 V-Belt, Cogged 30.4"
009044   07 190-009044 **now 190-106900**
9044   07 190-009044 **now 190-106900**
105250_A   07 190-105250
105251   07 190-105251
105268_A   07 190-105268
105549_A   07 190-105549
105813   07 190-105813
106815_C   07 190-106815
106900   07 190-106900
198A12   07 198A12 Sash Chain, 12' with Keyring
2600-986   07 2600-986 Wire Set 9150 1/2 hp Operator
29-40089   07 29-40089
37556R   07 37556R Belt Bullet Assembly
37562R   07 37562R Chain & Bullet Assembly, 7 foot
37562S   07 37562S Chain & Bullet Assembly, 8 foot
37562T   07 37562T Chain & Bullet Assembly, 10 foot
37562U   07 37562U Chain & Bullet Assembly, 12 foot
37562V   07 37562V Chain & Bullet Assembly, 14 foot
39-10167_D   07 39-10167 Clutch Disc
41A6689_A   07 41A6689 D-Shape threaded shaft
6500-115   07 6500-115 Collar Limit Switch Mount
2600-920   07 Doorking 2600-920 Baseplate 920
K001D8075-1   07 K001D8075-1 Logic Board [K001D8395]
K15-50B18LKGH_A   07 K15-50B18LKGH Gear Reducer Sprocket w/set screws & key (1)
K19-25087M   07 K19-25087M KIT,SVC,CHN-ASSY,#25X087-LINKS
K32-34669-3_A   07 K32-34669-3 Gear Reducer
K32-34701-5_A   07 K32-34701-5 Gear Reducer
K32-35618   07 K32-35618 Gear Reducer Bottom, 30:1
K70-35678-1_A   07 K70-35678-1 Sprocket Kit
K75-19098   07 K75-19098
MA007   07 MA007 Drive Belt 4L290
800-04-13   07- Motor, Standard - 240VAC 1 HP Ramset Ram 3200,5200
800-06-08   07- Sprocket - 41b12 x 1/2' Ramset Ram 100
07-041A7766   07-041A7766 Motor with Travel Module
07-108D79   07-108D79 Lens
108D79   07-108D79 lens
07-12A373   07-12A373 Capacitor bracket
07-12D630   07-12D630 Bracket for light socket & limit switch
07-20042   07-20042 Gate Anchor
220919   07-220919 LSO MOTOR
07-25C20   07-25C20 coupler
26013D.S   07-26013D.S Curved Door Arm
30322A_A   07-30322A Bumper
07-30B532   07-30B532 Capacitor
33037R.S   07-33037R.S Component Panel
33677A   07-33677A Inner Slide (Non ML Models W/O Magnet)
34322A.S   07-34322A.S Light Socket
34516R.S   07-34516R.S Inner Slide (ML Models W/ Magnet)
35372A_B   07-35372A Carriage Stop ***NO LONGER AVAILABLE***
36773R.S   07-36773R.S Carriage Assembly, 7FT Door
36773S.S   07-36773S.S Carriage Assembly, 8FT Door
36773T.S   07-36773T.S Carriage Assembly, 9, 10, 12 & 14FT Doors
37475A.S   07-37475A.S Door Arm, Straight
37954R.S   07-37954R.S Capacitor 70 uF
38240A.S_C   07-38240A.S Power Cord Assembly
38240A.S_D   07-38240A.S Power Cord Assembly
38240B.S_B   07-38240B.S Power Cord Assembly (1028H/2028H)
38425A.S   07-38425A.S Light Lens Cover
39346R.S   07-39346R.S Power Cord
07-41A3588-1   07-41A3588-1 Belt pulley bracket
07-41A3673-1   07-41A3673-1 End panel w/all labels
07-41A4353   07-41A4353 Header bracket (1993-current)
07-41A4353-1   07-41A4353-1 Header bracket - black (used on belt drive units)
07-41A5034   07-41A5034 safety sensor kit (used on 1997-current units)
07-41A5047   07-41A5047 Door bracket
07-41A5047-1   07-41A5047-1 Door bracket - black (used on belt drive units)
41A5351-7   07-41A5351-7 power supply
07-41A5507-No-longer-available   07-41A5507 Receiver logic board assembly for 2500
07-41A5507-3   07-41A5507-3 Receiver logic board assembly for 2500B [41A5507-6C]
07-41A5507-6   07-41A5507-6 Receiver logic board assembly for 2500B & 2500D
07-41A6231   07-41A6231 End panel w/battery door and screw
41B0024   07-41B0024 Drive belt
07-41B4494   07-41B4494 2-Conductor bell wire 26 feet
07-41B5351-7   07-41B5351-7 Power supply
07-41B5424   07-41B5424 Belt pulley bracket
07-41C4672   07-41C4672 Screw Drive RPM kit
41D1739-1   07-41D1739-1 Motor and Travel Module [41D8006-1]
07-41D182-1   07-41D182-1 End panel only for 2500B & 2500D
07-41D183   07-41D183 End panel only for 2500
07-41D4671   07-41D4671 Limit Switch Assembly
07-41D598-1   07-41D598-1 U Bracket
07-41DB001   07-41DB001 Receiver logic board assembly for 3500
07-4A1344   07-4A1344 light socket
07-8007_A   07-8007 Arm Hub
8.03E+07   07-8025E04 Bolt, 1/4
8025E04   07-8025E04 Bolt, 1/4
07-81C168   07-81C168 rack
07-83A11-2   07-83A11-2 Rail grease
800-14-06   07-Cover, Polyetheline, Ramsett Ram 302
07-800-06-02   07-Sprocket-35B17 x 1/2"2 1/4" OD Ramset Ram 5000,5100,5200
800-06-13   07-Sprocket-41-20x5/8 Ramset Ram 50 800-06-13
2600-102_F   070 Doorking 2600-102 Capacitor 50uf 370VAC
2600-342   075 Doorking 2600-342 Clutch Pad 4" OD
07-8003_A   08 07-8003 Lower Crank
08-11012   08 08-11012 Bevel Gear, 5/8" ID
10-8007M   08 10-8007M Gate Arm Bracket
10-8017-T_A   08 10-8017-T
11-3503_A   08 11-3503 Take-Up Bolt
12-2002   08 12-2002 Bearing 1-1/2"x1-3/4"
15-48B18TKK   08 15-48B18TKK Sprocket, 48B18TKK
19-8A-12   08 19-8A-12 Sash Chain, 12'
21-3260-1_I   08 21-3260-1 Transformer, 120/208/230/460/60VA
25-2006_F   08 25-2006 Overload 6 Amp
25-2008_F   08 25-2008 Overload 8 Amp
25-2010_F   08 25-2010 Overload 10 Amp
25-2015_G   08 25-2015 Overload 15 Amp
25-2020_D   08 25-2020 Overload 20 Amp
29-2_A   08 29-2 Resistor, 20 Ohm
29-40089_B   08 29-40089 Sonalert Piezo Alarm
29-40095_A   08 29-40095 Battery Charger, 12V.5A Dual Stg.
29-NP712_A   08 29-NP712 Battery, 12V 7AH (1 battery)
30-112-2_A   08 30-112-2 Red Button NEMA 1, 12
32-18887   08 32-18887 Gear Reducer

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38