Navigation
    1

Product Index

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38

39380T.S   05-39380T.S Belt & Bullet Assembly, 14FT (399")
39380U.S   05-39380U.S Belt & Bullet Assembly, 9FT (279")
39381R.S   05-39381R.S Chain & Bullet Assembly, 10FT (303")
39381S.S   05-39381S.S Chain & Bullet Assembly, 12FT (351")
39381T.S   05-39381T.S Chain & Bullet Assembly, 14FT (399")
05-41A2828   05-41A2828 Manual rope & handle assembly
05-41A3150   05-41A3150 Terminal block w/screws
05-41A3473   05-41A3473 Chain & cable for T rail booms - 7' tall door
05-41A3589-1   05-41A3589-1 Full belt assembly - 8' tall door
41A3589-1s   05-41A3589-1 Full belt assembly - 8' tall door
05-41A3589-2   05-41A3589-2 Full belt assembly - 10' tall door
41A3589-2s   05-41A3589-2 Full belt assembly - 10' tall door
05-41A3589-3   05-41A3589-3 Full belt assembly - 7' tall door
41A3589-3s   05-41A3589-3 Full belt assembly - 7' tall door
05-41A4554   05-41A4554 Chain assembly - 12' door for ATS
41A5047_A   05-41A5047 Door bracket
41a5250-s   05-41a5250 Full belt assembly - 7' tall door
41a5250-1s   05-41a5250-1 Full belt assembly - 8' tall door
41a5250-2s   05-41a5250-2 Full belt assembly - 10' tall door
05-41A5434-11   05-41A5434-11 Full belt assembly - 7' tall door
05-41A5434-13   05-41A5434-13 Full belt assembly - 8' tall door
05-41A5434-14   05-41A5434-14 Full belt assembly - 10' tall door
41A5484   05-41A5484 End panel w/all labels
05-41A5484-1   05-41A5484-1 End panel w/all labels
41A5807   05-41A5807 Chain & cable for 7' tall doors
41A5807-1   05-41A5807-1 Chain & cable for 8' tall doors
41A5807-2   05-41A5807-2 Chain & cable for 10' tall doors
05-41A5807-3   05-41A5807-3 Chain & cable for square rail booms 7' tall doors
05-41A5807-4   05-41A5807-4 Chain & cable for 8' tall doors
41A7635   05-41A7635 Transformer
41B122   05-41B122 power cord with bracket
05-41B4245-1   05-41B4245-1 Line cord 6'
05-41B5405   05-41B5405 DC motor wire harness for 2500 & 3500
05-41C2760   05-41C2760 Chain & cable for 8' tall doors
05-41C2761-1   05-41C2761-1 Chain & cable for 10' doors
05-41C4677   05-41C4677 Complete trolley assembly
41C4876   05-41C4876 Wire harness
05-41C5141-1   05-41C5141-1 Complete trolley assembly (square rail)
41C5141-2   05-41C5141-2 Complete Trolley Assembly
05-41C5317   05-41C5317 Wire harness (logic) for 2500 & 2500B
05-41C5317-1   05-41C5317-1 Wire harness (logic) for 2500D & 3500
05-41C5418   05-41C5418 Light socket wire harness
05-41C5511   05-41C5511 High voltage wire harness for 2500
05-41C5806   05-41C5806 DC motor wire harness for 2500B
05-41C5806-1   05-41C5806-1 DC motor wire harness for 2500D
05-41C5839   05-41C5839 High voltage wire harness for 2500B, 2500D & 3500
05-41D181   05-41D181 End panels w/all labels
05-41D3483   05-41D3483 Chain assembly - 8' door
05-41D3484   05-41D3484 Chain assembly - 7' door
05-41D3485   05-41D3485 Chain assembly - 10' door
05-41D4671   05-41D4671 Limit Switch Assembly
41D475-1   05-41D475-1 Motor 80kg/100kg (41D0605-5)
05-41D5484   05-41D5484 End panel w/all labels
05-41D605-1   05-41D605-1 Motor 80kg/100kg
05-41D7570   05-41D7570 Liftmaster Light Lens (Model WD962KEV/KPEV/MLEV)
05-41D7572   05-41D7572 Liftmaster Light Lens (Model HD920EV/HD930EV)
05-41D794   05-41D794 Motor w/positioning sensor
05-4A1344   05-4A1344 light socket
8028P04   05-8028P04 Bolt, 5/16 X 1/2
9541C.S_B   05-9541C.S Strain Relief
HAE00043   05-HAE00043 Front LCO end cover (with labels)
800-04-00   05-Motor, C- Face - 120 VAC 1/2 HP Ramset Ram 100
800-04-11   05-Motor, Standard - 120 VAC 1/2 HP Ramset Ram 30,50
1603-032   050 Doorking 1603-032 Manual Safety Interlock Assy
2600-938_A   050 Doorking 2600-938 Radio Tray 9100
0500-033   0500-033 Inverter Module, 1000 Watt, Modified Sine Wave
050ACTWF   050ACTWF AC Logic board, wi-fi
050ACTWFLK   050ACTWFLK Receiver Logic Board DC, WI-FI
050DCTWFLK   050DCTWFLK Receiver Logic Board DC, WI-FI
9550-240   051 Doorking 9550-240 Interlock Mounting Bracket
9550-244   051 Doorking 9550-244 Interlock Mounting Bracket
2615-053_A   052 Doorking 2615-053 Bolt Hex Head 3/8-16 x 1 1/4 (each)
2620-029_A   053 Doorking 2620-029 3/8 USS Flat Washer (each)
2620-047_E   054 Doorking 2620-047 Lockwasher 3/8"
2620-405_D   055 & 094 Doorking 2620-405 Nut Hex 3/8-16
2600-810_D   055 Doorking 2600-810 Bushing 7/8 Poke Thru Flaps
086575.0808   05A 086575.0808 Screw, Cover
86575.0808   05A 086575.0808 Screw, Cover
086575.0808.S_C   05A-086575.0808.S Screw, Motor #10 - 32 x 1/2
27255C04.S   05A-27255C04.S Screw, 6 - 18 x 3/8, Self-Tap
10-11021   06 10-11021 Disconnect Lever
10-3509_A   06 10-3509 Stiffener (optional)
10-8014_A   06 10-8014 Switch Bracket
16-20077   06 16-20077 V-Belt 31" Wide 1/2"
18-30957_A   06 18-30957 Compression Spring
20-1050C-2   06 20-1050C-2 Motor, 115/230V, 1PH, 1/2HP
20-1075C-2   06 20-1075C-2 Motor, 115/230V, 1PH, 3/4HP
20-1100   06 20-1100 Motor, 115/230V, 1PH, 1HP
20-1150C-2   06 20-1150C-2 Motor, 115/230V, 1PH, 1-1/2HP
20-3050C-4   06 20-3050C-4 Motor, 230/460V, 3PH, 1/2HP
20-3050M-5_C   06 20-3050M-5 Motor, 575V, 3PH, 1/2HP
20-3075C-4   06 20-3075C-4 Motor, 230/460V, 3PH, 3/4HP
20-3100C-4   06 20-3100C-4 Motor, 230/460V, 3PH, 1HP
20-3100M-5_B   06 20-3100M-5 Motor, 575V, 3PH, 1HP
20-3200C-4   06 20-3200C-4 Motor, 230/460V, 3PH, 2HP
23-10916   06 23-10916 SPDT Interlock Switch
23-3001_E   06 23-3001 On/Off Switch
23-34815_C   06 23-34815 Stop/Reset Button
23-34822   06 23-34822 Open/Close Switch
24-24-1_E   06 24-24-1 24VAC DPDT Relay
25-4008-D   06 25-4008-D Overload, 5.5-8 Amp Model GH5HP53M
25-4010-D   06 25-4010-D Overload, 7-10 Amp Model GH5HP43M
25-4018-D   06 25-4018-D Overload, 12-18 Amp Model GH5HP23M
28-10220   06 28-10220 Bushing, Anti-Short
29-31229_A   06 29-31229 Relay, 24VDC SPDT (C Relay) 1 Phase Only
29-31245_A   06 29-31245 Relay, 12VDC SPDT (C & D Relay) 3 Phase Only
29-40071_A   06 29-40071 Resistor, 1 OHM, 25W OHMITE
30-100-2_A   06 30-100-2 PBO NEMA 4
30-111-2   06 30-111-2 Black Button FC-BK NEMA
305-153613   06 305-153613 Idler Sprocket
32-8001   06 32-8001 Gear Reducer 60:1
39-10541_C   06 39-10541 Clutch Disc
42-10040   06 42-10040 Terminal Block
42-110_A   06 42-110 10 Position Terminal Block
42-8116-1_A   06 42-8116-1 J2 Terminal Block, 16 Pole
75-10884_D   06 75-10884 Chain Wheel Assembly (**K72-12789)
76-G0564_B   06 76-G0564 Alarm Assembly [K74-18655]
80-15649   06 80-15649 Standoff, End Panel
K20-3200C-5   06 K20-3200C-5 Motor, 575V, 3PH, 2HP
K74-30762   06 K74-30762 Battery
K75-11377   06 K75-11377 Sprocket, 41B19x1.25 Bore
K75-19985   06 K75-19985 Pulley Assembly
K79-15016-1_A   06 K79-15016-1 RPM Sensor Assembly
MA006_A   06 MA006 Aluminum Chassis
MA006T   06 MA006T Mega Tower Frame/Chassis
MS010   06 MS010 Reducer Pulley 5"
MS010_A   06 MS010 Reducer Pulley 5"
Q068   06 Q068 Electronic Box [K74-50125]
SW008   06 SW008 Reducer Pulley
041D0614-23   06 041D0614-23 Cover
041D0614-24   06 041D0614-24 Cover
041D8006-1   06 041D8006-1 Motor with travel module
041D8257   06 041D8257 Cover
041D8810   06 041D8810 Cover
07-8007   06 07-8007 Gate Arm Hub
10-3509   06 10-3509 Stiffener (optional)
15-41B10G1   06 15-41B10G1 Sprocket, 48B10x3/4"
19-48027M   06 19-48027M Chain #48 x27 Links with Master Link
008071   06 190-008071
8071   06 190-008071
009011_A   06 190-009011 Chain
100315_A   06 190-100315
105266   06 190-105266
106814_C   06 190-106814
22-120_B   06 22-120 Brake Solenoid 120V
23-34815   06 23-34815 Reset Switch
2600-318   06 2600-318 Bracket Wire Cover
29-40071   06 29-40071 Resistor
36966A   06 36966A Light Lens
37557R   06 37557R Chain Bullet Assembly
39591A.S   06 39591A.S Pulley, Tensioner
41D0598-1   06 41D0598-1 U Bracket
K15-41B16GKEH_A   06 K15-41B16GKEH Output Sprocket
K15-41B17LKGH_A   06 K15-41B17LKGH Output Sprocket
K16-GT2-4   06 K16-GT2-4 Drive Belt
K20-1075B-2P   06 K20-1075B-2P Motor
K32-34656-1   06 K32-34656-1 Gear Reducer Top, 30:1
K32-35814-1_A   06 K32-35814-1 Gear Reducer (bottom)
K32-36513-1_A   06 K32-36513-1 Gear Reducer (bottom)
K75-19099   06 K75-19099
MA006   06 MA006
800-10-06   06- Belt - 4L-380 Ramset Ram 300
06-041A5266-3   06-041A5266-3 Liftmaster Safety Sensor Brackets
06-108D79   06-108D79 lens
06-12B560   06-12B560 Rail support brace
06-12D598-1   06-12D598-1 U bracket (square rail)
06-143D100   06-143D100 End panel - one light operators
220918   06-220918 lso lens cover (fits both ends)
24121B05   06-24121B05 Nut, 1/4
24567R.S   06-24567R.S Cord & Plug
25731A.S   06-25731A.S Capacitor Clamp
26012D.S   06-26012D.S Straight Door Arm
27250A30   06-27250A30 Screw, #8-18 X 1/2
28043F04   06-28043F04 Screw, #8-32 X 1
06-30B532   06-30B532 Capacitor
32928D.S   06-32928D.S Cord & Plug
34121B05   06-34121B05 Nut, 1/4-20
34322A.S_A   06-34322A.S Light Socket
37476A.S   06-37476A.S Door Arm, Curved
37558R.S   06-37558R.S Belt Drive Sprocket Assembly
37559R.S   06-37559R.S Chain Drive Sprocket Assembly
37843R.S   06-37843R.S Powerhead Cover
37843S.S   06-37843S.S Powerhead Cover, 4064/4064H
37953R.S   06-37953R.S Capacitor Bracket
38313R.S   06-38313R.S Powerhead Cover, PowerMax 1200 (3062)
38313S.S   06-38313S.S Powerhead Cover, PowerMax 1500 (4062)
38425A.S_B   06-38425A.S Light Lens Cover
38647R.S   06-38647R.S Circuit Board Assembly (1028/1028H)
38647S.S_A   06-38647S.S Circuit Board Assembly (1035)
38647S.S   06-38647S.S Circuit Board Assembly (2028/2028H)
39340R.S   06-39340R.S Circuit Board Assembly (2036)
39340S.S   06-39340S.S Circuit Board Assembly (7055) BBU
06-41A3589-1   06-41A3589-1 Full belt assembly - 8' tall door
06-41A3589-2   06-41A3589-2 Full belt assembly - 10' tall door
06-41A3589-3   06-41A3589-3 Full belt assembly - 7' tall door
41A4353   06-41A4353 Header bracket (1993-current)
06-41A4836   06-41A4836 Drive sprocket kit
06-41A5021-5i   06-41A5021-5i Receiver logic board assembly for 1280R
41A5021-H-315 alt   06-41A5021-H-315 Receiver logic board assembly w/light socket
06-41A5250   06-41A5250 Full belt assembly - 7' door

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38