Navigation
    1

Product Index

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38

2616-007_A   73 2616-007 Screw Phillips Head 6-32 x 5/8 (each)
3129-005   73 3129-005 Terminal Block Cover 5 Position
190-110008   733T-288RF
190-107477   733T: 3-Button, 3-Door, Open-Close-Stop, Stationary Transmitter
73LM   73LM Wall mounted multi function (No longer Available)
2600-840   74 2600-840 Jumper-Ring Tongue #8 Screw (each)
2600-875_B   74 2600-875 Capacitor Mounting Clamp
2616-000_A   74 2616-000 Screw Phillips Head 6-32 x 1/4 (each)
9310-102   74 9310-102 Bracket Switch 9310
8115B17_B   74-8115B17 Speed Nut
1601-075   75 1601-075 Door
1601-254   75 1601-254 Sensor Magnetic Wht/Yel Leads
2600-731_A   75 2600-731 Gasket Switch Cover
2616-003_D   75 2616-003 Screw Phillips Head 6-32 x 3/4 (each)
4001-093   75 4001-093 MOV Assembly 130VAC
1702-501_A   75 Doorking 1702-501 Cam 7/8"
75-18024   75-18024 75-18024 Motor Assembly
75-18026   75-18026 75-18026 Gear Box Assembly
75-18479_A   75-18479 75-18479 Quick Release Arm Cap Hub Assembly
18586A04_B   75-18586A04 Header Pin
75-SW2QRR   75-SW2QRR 75-SW2QRR Quick Release Retro Kit (Includes both Assemblies)
2616-001_B   76 2616-001 Screw Phillips Head 6-32 x 3/8 (each)
76-20427   76-20427 76-20427 DC Motor Assembly w/Pulley
76-20427_A   76-20427 76-20427 DC Motor Assembly w/Pulley
27140A   76-27140A Carriage Stop
800-75-41   76-Torque Limited Assembly Ramset Ram 300
1506-071_A   77 1506-071 Tone Generator Loud
2616-058   77 2616-058 Screw Phillips Head 10-32 x 2 (each)
2599-051_A   77 Doorking 2599-051 Label - Mylar 9000 Series Oper
77-18018   77-18018 BG3000 Arm Kit
27335A   77-27335A Chain (0706)
27335B   77-27335B Chain (0800)
27335C   77-27335C Chain (1000)
77-50382   77-50382 Hardware [77-36764]
1601-041_A   78 1601-041 Switch Toggle SPST 2POS
2599-006   78 2599-006 Decal SUPPLY GND
2616-580   78 2616-580 Nut Barrel 5/16-18 Thread (each)
800-26-01   78- Friction Disc,Torque Limited- 3 1/2" Ramset Ram 300 Friction
27150A   78-27150A Bullet (chain)
1812-005_B   79 1812-005 Switch Push Button N.O.
2599-014   79 2599-014 Decal Copper Wire Only
1601-041_F   79 Doorking 1601-041 Switch Toggle SPST 2POS
27175B   79-27175B Carriage Slide
1601-215   80 1601-215 Mount Plate Gearbox A
1601-257   80 1601-257 Sensor Magnetic Wht/Vio Leads
2600-505   80 2600-505 Cover Operator 9310 1/2 hp
2620-050   80 2620-050 Lockwasher 1/2 (each)
80-10023   80-10023 Shim Washers ea.
80-20079   80-20079 7/8" Bushing
80-202-24   80-202-24 Washer
21123B_B   80-21123B Release Cord (0706) (now uses 21123F)
21123C_B   80-21123C Release Cord (00800/1000)
21123D_A   80-21123D Release Cord (1200)
8040-080   8040-080
8054-081   8054 MicroPLUS Receiver 50M
8055-080   8055 MicroPLUS Receiver Codes
8055-081   8055 MicroPLUS Receiver Codes w/Coax Antenna Kit
8057-081   8057 MicroPLUS Receiver Transmitter Codes
8057-083   8057-083
8059-080   8059-080 (now use 8040-080)
8060-080   8060 MicroClick Control Set
8060-081   8060 MicroPlus Control Set
1601-041_E   81 1601-041 Switch Toggle SPST 2POS
2600-793   81 2600-793 Hole Plug Blk Nylon 1.00" dia
2600-962   81 2600-962 Mount Plate PC Board Mod 9150
2620-047_B   81 2620-047 Lockwasher 3/8 (each)
1506-071_C   81 Doorking 1506-071 Tone Generator Loud
21122A_B   81-21122A Release Knob (use 35227A)
811LM   811LM security 2.0 dip switch remote
813LM   813LM 3 button security 2.0 dip switch remote
2599-034_A   82 2599-034 Label Gate Operator
2620-019_B   82 2620-019 Washer 3/8 SAE (each)
606E04_D   82-606E04 Cotter Pin
1200-028   83 1200-028 Outlet Snap-In Leviton 1306 (each)
1601-041_C   83 1601-041 Switch Toggle SPST 2POS
1812-005_E   83 Doorking 1812-005 Switch Push Button N.O.
5987F04_D   83-5987F04 Clevis Pin [5987J04.S]
190-109739   831RJ-288RF: 1-Door, Open-Close-Stop
190-107478   831RJ: 1-Door, Open-Close-Stop, Receiver in Oil Tight (JIC) Case
831T-190-107483   831T 3-Button Open-Close-Stop Transmitter 190-107483
190-109531   831T-288RF
190-107483   831T: 3-Button 190-107483
83A11-2   83A11-2 Rail grease
2600-749   84 2600-749 Wire Connector STA-KON RC6 (each)
5973Q04_D   84-5973Q04 Screw, 3/8 X .87
841LM   841LM Automatic Garage Door Lock
841LM-Upgrade-kit   841LM Automatic Garage Door Lock Upgrade kit
1601-027   85 1601-027 Gearbox 1601 A
1601-258   85 1601-258 Sensor Magnetic Wht/Gry Leads
2600-732_A   85 2600-732 Nameplate Plastic DKS
2600-810   85 2600-810 Bushing 7/8 Poke Thru Flaps (each)
1702-515   85 Doorking 1702-515 Cam Offset
800-58-31   85- Arbor, Torque Limited -1' Ramset Ram 300
24121D05_B   85-24121D05 Nut, serr flg 3/8-16
1601-222   86 1601-222 Shaft Assembly 1601 Splined
2600-945   86 2600-945 Cover Plastic Insulator (each)
2802-040_A   86 2802-040 Washer Push on Clamp (each)
26013D_D   86-26013D Curved Door Arm
86LM   86LM Remote Antenna Mounting Kit
1200-028_C   87 1200-028 Outlet Snap-In Leviton 1306 (each)
1897-052_A   87 1897-052 Gasket, Microphone Support (each)
2600-619   87 2600-619 Wire Clp-5/8" Concord 770-1209 (each)
2600-820_D   87 2600-820 Bushing 1/2 (each)
26012_C   87-26012D Straight Door Arm
8.71E+07   8706E04 Ground Screw, #8 X 3/8"
8706E04.S_B   8706E04.S Ground Screw, #8 X 3/8"
1804-031   88 1804-031 Tie Wrap 4" (each)
2600-749_B   88 2600-749 Wire connector STA-KON RC6 (each)
190-109502   8833T-288RF: 3-Button-288MHz, 3-Door, Transmitter
190-109372   8833T-OCS: 3-Button-318MHz, 1-Door, Open-Close-Stop, Transmitter
190-108817   8833T: 3-Button, 3-Door, Transmitter 190-108817
190-109029   8833TC-288RF: 3-Button-288MHz, 9-Door, Transmitter
190-109025   8833TC-OCS: 3-Button-318MHz, 3-Door, Open-Close-Stop, Transmitter
190-109023   8833TC: 3-Button-318Mhz, 9-Door, Transmitter
2600-239_A   89 2600-239 Capacitor Clamp VR6B
2600-820_C   89 2600-820 Bushing 1/2 (each)
2600-875_D   89 2600-875 Capacitor Mounting Clamp
891LM   891LM security 2.0 single button remote
893LM   893LM security 2.0 three button remote
895max-Replacement-Battery-set   895max Replacement Battery set
12-10883_C   8a 12-10883 Nyliner Bearing
12-10882_C   8b 12-10882 Bushing .753 I.D. x 5/8"
80-10883_A   8c 80-10883 Washer Spacer
18-10168   9 18-10168 Clutch Spring (3/4 & 1 HP)
MG4200843   9 MG4200843
0601-120   90 0601-120 Wire Control Cable ORCF2007 (per foot)
1601-055   90 1601-055 Divider - High/Low Voltage
2615-081   90 2615-081 Bolt Hex Head 1/2-13 x 1 3/4 (each)
2630-011   90 2630-011 Snap Ring 1" #3100-100ZD
19792A04_B   90-19792A04 Door Bracket
2600-102_D   91 2600-102 Capacitor 50uf 370VAC
2600-234_A   91 2600-234 Capacitor 30uf 370VAC
2615-053   91 2615-053 Bolt Hex Head 3/8-16 x 1 1/4 (each)
2630-015   91 2630-015 Snap Ring 5/8 5100-62-ZY (each)
2901-002   91 2901-002 Terminal 18 Pin
2600-639_B   91 Doorking 2600-639 Wire Clamp-1"
8091B04_D   91-8091B04 Lag Bolt, 1/4-20 X 2
4602-010   93 4602-010 Circuit Board Slide Gate Operator
4702-010   93 4702-010 Circuit Board Slide Gate Operator
2340-010   94 2340-010 Circuit Board Battery Backup [replaced with 1473-121]
94-20221   94-20221 Cable Power
20462R   94-20462R Carriage Release Assy
9402-053-DK   9402-053 Doorking Tubing Flex/slit 1/4OD (each)
1601-100   95 1601-100 Housing
2900-918   95 2900-918 Standoff Aluminum 1 1/4" 6-32 (each)
4502-009   95 4502-009 Circuit Board Gate Operator
4502-010   95 4502-010 Circuit Board Gate Operator
9402-053_B   95 9402-053 Tubing Flex/Split 1/4 OD (each)
27190A   95-27190A Carriage Cap
9532   9532: xCeedID Smart Card 13.56 MHz Proximity Cards
9541C.S   9541C.S Strain Relief
2600-848   96 2600-848 Resistor Power 1 ohm 30 Watt (each)
9402-055   96 9402-055 Tubing Flex/Split 1/2 OD (each)
27255A30   96-27255A30 Screw, #10-14 X 1-5/16 -- NO LONGER AVAILABLE
4001-020_A   97 4001-020 Terminal 20 Pin (each)
6500-043   97 6500-043 Wire Set
20460R   97-20460R Belt & Bullet (1000)
20463R   97-20463R Belt & Bullet (0706)
20463S   97-20463S Belt & Bullet (0800)
98lm   98lm Premium Motion-Detecting Control Panel (No Longer Available Use G78LM)
2600-639   99 2600-639 Wire Clamp-1" (each)
2600-830   99 2600-830 Jumper-Ring Tongue
2600-840_A   99 2600-840 Jumper-Ring Tongue #8 Screw
6500-065   99 6500-065 Installation Manual
190-109393   9921MT: 1-Button Miniature Transmitter
9931-Case   9931 Case Only
190-104078   9931-WKE: Wireless Keypad
190-109392   9931MT-288RF: 1-Button Miniature Transmitter, 288 MHz
190-109391   9931MT: 1-Button Miniature Transmitter
190-109387   9931T-288RF: 1-Button Transmitter, 288 MHz 190-109387
K72-40359_A   A K72-40359 Limit/Drive Shaft Assembly
K75-18362   A K75-18362 Arm Assembly Kit
K75-40147   A K75-40147 Motor Reducer Assembly
SW-ARMKIT   A SW-ARMKIT SW-Arm Kit
100758   A 190-100758
101532   A 190-101532
105460   A 190-105460
105461   A 190-105461
105462   A 190-105462
105745   A 190-105745
105933   A 190-105933
106798   A 190-106798
109351   A 190-109351
36436A.S   A-36436A.S Bag #0, Parts Pack, Rail Hardware (Retail)
37047R.S   A-37047R.S Mounting Parts Pack (Orange Bag)
39010R.S   A-39010R.S Mounting Parts Pack (Orange Bag)
A-Solar-ADP   A-Solar-ADP solar adaptor for Miracle operators
08-2001   A1 08-2001 Rod End Fitting
10-2108-T   A1 10-2108-T Arm Channel [10-17962]
23-10916_D   A1 23-10916 Interlock Switch
307072703R   A1 307072703R Arm (and Arm Extension)
41ASWG-442SA   A1 41ASWG-442SA Release Lever
SW021A   A1 SW021A Primary Arm
82-HN38-16   A10 82-HN38-16 Hex Head Bolt 3/8-16x1"
82-HN38-18   A11 82-HN38-18 Hex Head Bolt 3/8-16x1-1/4"
A12330pack   A12330pack upgraded 2) 33 aph 12 volt battery
A12330   A12330sglpk upgraded 33 aph 12 volt battery
03-8024_C   A2 03-8024 Contactor
10-2011   A2 10-2011 Gate Bracket
10-2109   A2 10-2109 Arm Extension

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38