Navigation
    1

Product Index

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38

50-ALMARMDOT   50-ALMARMDOT 15' Aluminum Arm Kit
HAE00032   50-hae00032 hct8a chain assembly
2600-197   51 2600-197 Motor 24VDC for BB
6500-120   51 6500-120 Capacitor Mounting Plate Assy
2600-571   51 Doorking 2600-571 Bracket Crank Tube Supp 9200
800-70-86   51,58- Snap RIng External - 1 1/2' Ramset Ram 100,1000,5500
20113R   51-20113R Limit Switch & Screw
32930R   51-32930R Motor 1/2 HP
HAE00017   51-hae00017 hct10 chain assy
1215-018   52 1215-018 Wire Nut #71B
2600-688   52 2600-688 Belt - 17" 4L170 Cogged
2600-875_C   52 2600-875 Capacitor Mounting Clamp
2600-572   52 Doorking 2600-572 Bracket Crank Tube 9200
22766R04   52-22766R04 Rail Strap
27665A04_A   52-27665A04 Screw, #6 X 3/8
33762A   52-33762A Wire Clip
800-75-21   52-Foot Pedal Release Assembly Ramset Ram 1000,5500
HAE00046   52-HAE00046 hct12 chain assy
2600-102_C   53 2600-102 Capacitor-50uf, 370 VAC
2600-124   53 2600-124 Motor Assembly 1/2 HP Dual Pul
2600-753   53 2600-753 Wire Crimp On #9 Full Insul (each)
2600-729   53 Doorking 2600-729 Gasket 9200 Hand Crank
24121C05_B   53-24121C05 Nut, 5/16
800-48-04   53-Limit - Steel - 3/4" Ramset Ram 30
800-06-12   53-Sprocket, Dual Foot Pedal Release - 41B25/27 Ramset Ram 1000,5500
190-109925   535T-288rf
190-107475   535T: Open-Close-Stop Transmitter 190-107475
2600-597   54 2600-597 Pulley-13 X 7/8 Cast Iron AK134
2600-570   54 Doorking 2600-570 Bracket Crank Tube Frame 9200
800-22-01   54- Spring - 1 1/4' x 3/4' (3Turns) Ramset Ram 300,1000,5500
1496-010   55 1496-010 Circuit Board Hash Filter DC Operators
1601-029   55 1601-029 Connecting Link
2600-246   55 2600-246 Limit Nut (each) [Now 2600-259]
2600-875   55 2600-875 Capacitor Mounting Clamp
6500-047   55 6500-047 Belt-47 4L470
2600-525   55 Doorking 2600-525 Bracket Crank Tube Cover 9200
800-24-01   55- 4-Pin Disc Ramset Ram 1000,5500
36179R   55-36179R Carriage
50-408   55-6'' Aluminum Pulley Ramset Ram 30 50-408
2600-248   56 2600-248 Limit nut w/magnet assembly [Now 2600-254]
6500-450   56 6500-450 Cover-Front w/Hardware
2600-526   56 Doorking 2600-526 Bracket Cam Stop 9200
800-10-04   56- Belt - 4L-250 Ramset Ram 30
26012D_A   56-26012D Straight Door Arm
2600-102   57 2600-102 Capacitor 50uf 370VAC
2600-174   57 2600-174 Main Shaft Assy Model 630
2600-675   57 2600-675 Shaft Assembly 605/610
6500-460   57 6500-460 Cover-Back w/Labels
2600-527   57 Doorking 2600-527 Bracket Limit Switch 9200
26013D_B   57-26013D Curved Door Arm
6500-430   58 6500-430 Sub Assy-Arm Main
1804-024_A   58 Doorking 1804-024 Switch Micro No NC C
58-1620-001   58-1620-001 - 5 foot cable w/connector
19792A04_C   58-19792A04 Door Bracket
580LM   580lm Power relocation kit for 8500
2630-010   59 2630-010 Snap Ring 1.25"
6500-440   59 6500-440 Sub Assy-Cover Turret
2600-875_E   59 Doorking 2600-875 Capacitor Mounting Clamp
800-75-30   59- Idler Wheel Assembly Ramset - 2/12' x 1/ 1/4' - ID 5/8' Ram 100
35421A_B   59-35421A Header Bracket
42-8116-1   5A 42-8116-1
5L290   5L290 V-Belt 29"
105813_A   6 190-105813
36442A   6-36442A wall button parts pack
36448A   6-36448A control board (now 37028E)
1812-005_A   60 1812-005 Switch Push Button N.O. (each)
2620-411_D   60 2620-411 Nut Hex Flange Lock 5/16-18 (each)
2600-102_E   60 Doorking 2600-102 Capacitor 50uf 370VAC
1812-052   60-1812-052 Faceplate Phone
21123B_C   60-21123B Release Cord (7' Models) (now uses 21123F)
21123C_C   60-21123C Release Cord (8' Models)
27222A   60-27222A Sprocket Bushing
6002-042   6002-042 Actuator Shaft Support
6002-501   6002-501 CK 6002 Harness Assy w/Limit S
2600-073   61 2600-073 Magnet Counter Ring
2600-307   61 2600-307 Bracket Wheel Lock 9300
2600-360   61 2600-360 Counter Wheel Mag Assembly
2600-560   61 2600-560 Battery Tray 910/1601
2620-409_B   61 2620-409 Nut Hex Flange Lock 1/4-20 (each)
9210-197   61 Doorking 9210-197 Resistor Assembly Bleeder 22k
21122A_C   61-21122A Release Knob (use 35227A)
27191A_B   61-27191A Sprocket (0706/0800-CC)
27290A   61-27290A Sprocket (1000-CC)
28016A   61-28016A Sprocket (0706/0800-BC) [36220A]
28021A   61-28021A Sprocket (1000/1200-BC)
61-800-70-30   61-Idler Wheel, UHMW-2 1/2x1 1/4-ID 5/8 Ramset Ram 100 800-70-30
6100-210   6100-210 Worm gear and clutch pad set
2902-004_C   62 2902-004 Nut Nylon Lock 8-32 (each)
62-800-75-31   62- Idler Wheel Assembly Ramset Ram 1000,5000, 5500
080105.0506   62-080105.0506 Bolt, 5/16 X 3/4
80105.0506   62-080105.0506 Bolt, 5/16 X 3/4
8094C04_B   62-8094C04 Screw, #10-24 X 1/2
620-100151   620-100151 Linear Enclosure
620-100154   620-100154 Linear Card for expanding the board
620-101293   620-101293 Linear Apex Controller
620-101316   620-101316 Linear Board
1801-009   63 1801-009 Battery 12V 3.0 AmpHour PS1234 (each)
2600-680   63 2600-680 Clutch Plate 7" (each)
2600-681   63 2600-681 Clutch Plate 9" Die Cast (each)
2902-003_B   63 2902-003 Nut Nylon Lock 6-32 (each)
800-36-52   63,64-Hex Head Bolt - 5/8' -11 x 3 1/2' Ramset Ram 100
27080B   63-27080B Sprocket Bracket (chain)
28770R   63-28770R Sprocket Bracket (belt 7'-8')
28770S   63-28770S Sprocket Bracket (belt 10'-12')
5987F04_B   63-5987F04 Clevis Pin [5987J04.S]
6300-490   6300 Uphill Arm Pivot Assembly
190-109604   639T-288RF
190-107476   639T: 3-Button, 9-Door, Open-Close-Stop, Stationary Transmitter 190-107476
2902-006_A   64 2902-006 Nut Nylon Lock 10-32 (each)
606E04-_B   64-606E04 Cotter Pin
8062C04_B   64-8062C04 Screw, #10-24 X 3/8 -- NO LONGER AVAILABLE
2600-820_A   65 2600-820 Bushing 1/2
2600-857   65 2600-857 Spring-Compression Limits (each)
2620-420_A   65 2620-420 Nut Hex 1/2-13 (each)
2801-002   65 2801-002 Clutch Pad 7" OD605/610,6100 (each)
2801-003   65 2801-003 Clutch Pad 9" OD620/25,630,630 (each)
2601-182   65 Doorking 2601-182 Pulley 2 1/2 Dia x 3/4 Shaft
50-563   65-1 1/2''x1 1/2"x3/4" Sq. Pivot Ramset Ram 30 50-563
5973Q04_B   65-5973Q04 Bolt, 3/8 X 7/8
800-73-71   65-Idler Wheel UHMW
1804-024   66 1804-024 Switch Micro NO NC C (each)
2620-405_A   66 2620-405 Nut Hex 3/8-16 (each)
50-564   66-1 1/2''x1 1/2" Iron Pulley Ramset Ram 30 50-564
24121D05   66-24121D05 Nut, 3/8
26966A   66-26966A Pulley (chain)
28773A   66-28773A Pulley (belt)
6600-030   6600-030 Bracket-Plastic Limit Switch
6600-032   6600-032 Bracket-Plastic Limit Switch
2600-323   67 2600-323 Worm Gear 80 Tooth Delrin
2600-644   67 2600-644 Worm Gear 100 Teeth Delrin
2600-938   67 2600-938 Radio Tray 910
4001-035_D   67 Doorking 4001-035 Lock N16058BDxSFx2K Key 16120
24121B05_A   67-24121B05 Nut, 1/4 N/S
27254A04   67-27254A04 Carriage Bolt
3359Q06_B   67-3359Q06 Carriage Bolt, 1/4 X 2 N/S
8091B04_E   67-8091B04 Lag Screw, 1/4 X 2
67-800-70-35   67-Knob - 5/16' - 18 x 1 1/2' Ramset Ram 30 800-70-35
2600-439   68 2600-439 Washer Cup - Brass
2616-031   68 2616-031 Screw Flat Head #0-90 x 1/4 Slot (each)
24121B05_B   68-24121B05 Nut, 1/4
27291A04   68-27291A04 Carriage Pin
68-800-70-36   68-Knob - 5/16' - 18 x 1/2'
2616-097   69 2616-097 Set Screw-5/16-18 x 3/8 (each)
2620-399   69 2620-399 Nut Hex 00-90 Brass Zinc Pit (each)
2902-011   69 2901-011 Nut Nylon Lock 10-32 Green
1702-509   69 Doorking 1702-509 Bracket Lock Cam 9200
27360R   69-27360R Pulley Bracket
8091A04_C   69-8091A04 Lag Screw, 5/16 X 2
800-75-22   69-Clutch Release Assembly Ramset Ram 300
23-3001   6A 23-3001
23-3005   6A 23-3005
10-G0546   7 10-G0546
1601-251   70 1601-251 Sensor Magnetic Brown Leads
2600-880   70 2600-880 Hole Plug Plastic for 3/8 Hole
2616-018_A   70 2616-018 Screw Phillips Head 8-32 x 1/2 (each)
9310-300   70 9310-300 Bracket Partial Limit 9310
70-18494_A   70-18494 70-18494 Quick Release Arm Cap Assembly
24222A   70-24222A Wire Clip
27127A   70-27127A End Bracket
7080-001   7080-001 Doorking Wire 22" Blue
7080-002   7080-002 Doorking Wire 22" White
7082-059   7082-059 Doorking Wire 8.5" Green 18 AWG Strd
2600-431   71 2600-431 Marker Strip Silkscreened
2600-668   71 2600-668 Bracket 605/610 Circuit Board Support
2600-773   71 2600-773 Bracket Board Mtg Panel 630
2616-051_C   71 2616-051 Screw Phillips Head 10-32 x 3/8 (each)
9310-301   71 9310-301 Bracket Partial Limit Mt 9310
2600-731_C   71 Doorking 2600-731 Gasket Switch Cover
71-10345   71-10345 RPM Sensor board f/mt only
22679A04_B   71-22679A04 Nut (belt)-2 used, 5/16-18
24121C05_A   71-24121C05 Nut (chain) 5/16-18
28421A06_A   71-28421A06 Bolt, Shoulder, 1/4-20 X 1
71-2954029   71-2954029
71-6023   71-6023
71-6532448_A   71-6532448 Heater Kits (Optional) All 3PH
71-6532448   71-6532448 Heater Kits (Optional) All 3PH
71-90503000   71-90503000 FIELD-MOD,DC,NON-RESETTABLE-COUNTER
71-B120_D   71-B120 Brake kit 115v w/solenoid
71-B120-H   71-B120H Brake kit, 115 volt models
71-B1PH   71-B1PH Single Phase Brake Kit
71-B240_D   71-B240 Brake Kit, 230-460 Volt Models
71-B240-_H   71-B240H Brake Kit, 230-460 Volt Models
71-B3PH   71-B3PH Three Phase Brake Kit
71-B575_E   71-B575 Brake Kit, 575 Volt Models
71-B575-1   71-B575-1 575 Volt Brake Kit
71-B575-_H   71-B575H Brake Kit, 575 Volt Models
71-MLMOTION   71-MLMOTION KIT,MOD,MD,IN-MOTION,LIMIT-SW
71MLSBC   71-MLSBC
71-SPRINT   71-SPRINT
71-TRAP   71-TRAP
71B120_71-eb120h   71B120 71B120 brake assy with solenoid For 115 Volt Operators
71B240   71B240 Brake assembly For 230-460 Volt Operators
71B575   71B575 71B575 For 575 Volt Operators
1601-256   72 1601-256 Switch Magnetic Sensor
2600-102_B   72 2600-102 Capacitor 50uf 370VAC
2600-638_A   72 2600-638 Bracket Radio 610 Battery Bkup
2616-002_C   72 2616-002 Screw Phillips Head 6-32 x 1/2 (each)
3130-008   72 3130-008 Terminal Block 5 pin
8091B04_C   72-8091B04 Lag Screw, 1/4 X 2
72A35   72A35 Fuse

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38