Navigation
    1

Product Index

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38

10-10447   02 10-10447 Mounting Bracket, Electrical Box - Reducer
10-10713   02 10-10713 Frame, Right Side
10-11359   02 10-11359 Front Bracket
10-11392M1   02 10-11392M1 Electrical Box
10-11398-1   02 10-11398-1 Mounting Bracket (LH)
10-11403   02 10-11403 Electrical Box Cover
10-13899   02 10-13899 Electrical Box Cover (Cube)
10-18462   02 10-18462 Front Cover
10-2013_A   02 10-2013 Mounting Bracket
10-2103-T   02 10-2103-T Reducer Bracket
10-3501_A   02 10-3501 Chassis
10-3603   02 10-3603 Shelf Bracket
12-19504   02 12-19504 Keyed Flange Bearing 1"
13-10465_A   02 13-10465 Shaft Collar
16-4L300__q042   02 16-4L300 Belt, 30" (Q042)
17-6014-1   02 17-6014-1 Motor Brake Pulley
20-40155   02 20-40155 Motor, 12VDC
20-40351   02 20-40351 Motor, 70Vdc 1/2HP
20-40381   02 20-40381 Motor/Gear Box, 24 VDC 1/5HP
21-14182_A   02 21-14182 Transformer, 115/230 Volts
21-16698   02 21-16698 Transformer, 208/230/460-24V - Models SJ1023, SJ1043
21-16699   02 21-16699 Transformer, 115/208/230-24V - Models SJ1011, SJ1021
21-35057   02 21-35057 Transformer, 460 Volts
23-10041_B   02 23-10041 Limit Switch (SL575 & SL585 Only)
23-20087_A   02 23-20087 Limit Switch
23-20087_B   02 23-20087 Limit Switch
32-10540   02 32-10540 Gear Reducer (20:1)
41-20066-_A   02 41-20066 Control Box Cover
75-15012E   02 75-15012E Side Plate, Left Hand
75-15013E_A   02 75-15013E Side Plate, Right Hand
80-15636   02 80-15636 Hinge
K75-15480   02 K75-15480 Control Box and Cover With Gasket
MA002_D   02 MA002 Removable Connector
MA003_A   02 MA003 Motor, 24V High Torque, 1/2HP
MS003   02 MS003 Motor, 24V, High Torque, 1/2HP
MS003_A   02 MS003 Motor, 24V, High Torque, 1/2HP
Q018_A   02 Q018 Electric Motor 1/2HP K20-1050B-1RL
Q250   02 Q250 Electric Motor 1/2HP Post 2/99 [K20-1050C-1T]
041A7756-1   02 041A7756-1 End panel with light socket
041D0207   02 041D0207 End Panel w/Light Socket
041D7639-1   02 041D7639-1 End Panel with light socket
10-3501   02 10-3501 Chassis
144C0054M   02 144C0054M Pulley
008071_C   02 190-008071
009250   02 190-009250
9250   02 190-009250
106386   02 190-106386
108877   02 190-108877
36681R1   02 36681R1 Circuit Board Assembly (1000) (now use 38874R3)
41D7639   02 41D7639 Liftmaster End Panel w/light socket
6500-150   02 6500-150 Base Stand
80-9001   02 80-9001 Feather Key
K13-37061   02 K13-37061 Operator cover with labels
K1C3196-5   02 K1C3196-5 Antenna (109186)
K1C3196-7   02 K1C3196-7 Antenna (109186)
K20-5150LD   02 K20-5150LD Motor - Models MT5011, BMT5011
K20-5250LD   02 K20-5250LD Motor - Models MT5025, BMT5025
K32-19007   02 K32-19007
K32-19008   02 K32-19008
K76-36296-1   02 K76-36296-1 Outlet
K77-37181   02 K77-37181 Operator Cover w/labels, keys & lock assembly
K77-37183   02 K77-37183 Operator Cover w/labels, keys & lock assembly
K77-37332   02 K77-37332 Operator Cover w/labels, keys & lock assembly
MA002   02 MA002
MG4101510   02 MG4101510
MG49161   02 MG49161
800-02-04   02- Gear Reducer - Size 50, Ratio 80:1 Ramset Ram 300
38874R4.S   02--38874R4.S Circuit Board Assembly (Single or Dual Encoder))
02-041D0166   02-041D0166 Light Lens
02-144B18   02-144B18 Pulley
02-144C54   02-144C54 Pulley
02-183B112   02-183B112 rail braces
27255C04   02-27255C04 Screw, #6 X 1/2
27332R.S   02-27332R.S Front Wrapper
29B137_A   02-29B137 Remote Control Visor Clip
33950S   02-33950S Limit Switch, Down, (138") Brown
33950T   02-33950T Limit Switch, Down, (186") Brown
35233A   02-35233A Cover (Pro) Black (new number 36482A.S)
35233C   02-35233C Cover (Retail Red) [36482C]
35575A.S   02-35575A.S Cover (Directlift, Cool Grey)
36428R.S   02-36428R.S Motor Drive Board
36451A.S   02-36451A.S Pulley Assembly, Chain
36454A.S   02-36454A.S Cover, Powerhead, Genie, Black (Pro)
36454C.S   02-36454C.S Cover, Powerhead, Genie, Blue (Retail)
36605A.S   02-36605A.S Pulley Assembly, Belt
36639A.S   02-36639A.S Motor Cover Assembly
36645R.S   02-36645R.S Coupler
37857R.S   02-37857R.S Tensioner Assembly
38126A.S   02-38126A.S Light Lens Cover
38126A.S_A   02-38126A.S Light Lens Cover
38874R3.S   02-38874R3.S Curcuit Board Assembly
38877R.S_A   02-38877R.S
38911A.S   02-38911A.S Lens, Replacement for Dual Bulb
39048R.S   02-39048R.S Circuit Board Assembly
39277R.S   02-39277R.S Sprocket Replacement (Chain)
39278R.S   02-39278R.S Sprocket Replacement (Belt)
02-41A3261-1   02-41A3261-1 dual gear kit
02-41A3588-1   02-41A3588-1 Belt pulley bracket (1270, 1280, 1280R)
02-41A4208-2   02-41A4208-2 Chain spreader
02-41A4795   02-41A4795 Hardware bag (includes sprocket coupling)
02-41A4813   02-41A4813 Chain Pulley Bracket
41A4885-2   02-41A4885-2 gear and sprocket assy
02-41A4885-5   02-41A4885-5 gear and sprocket assy
02-41A5047-1   02-41A5047-1 Door Bracket w/Clevis Pin and Fastener
41A5585   02-41A5585 Gear & sprocket assembly
02-41A5585-1   02-41A5585-1 Gear & sprocket assembly
41A6408   02-41A6408 Absolute encoder P and PLD models [41B8861]
41B135   02-41B135 Line Cord
02-41B3869-1   02-41B3869-1 Complete trolley assembly
02-41B4245   02-41B4245 Line cord 4'
02-41B4245-1   02-41B4245-1 Line cord 6'
02-41B4569   02-41B4569 Pulley for ATS211X
02-41B5424   02-41B5424 Belt pulley bracket (2500, 2580, 2280, 3280, 3500D)
02-41C4206   02-41C4206 dual speed gear and sprocket assembly [41A3261]
02-41C4220A   02-41C4220A Gear & sprocket assembly aka 41a2827
02-41C5141-2   02-41C5141-2 Complete Trolley Assembly
41D217   02-41D217 End Panel w/labels, battery cover and light socket
800-00-01   02-Chassis for Ramset Ram 1000,5500
800-02-05   02-Gear Reducer size 60, Ratio 30:1 Ramsett Ram 5000 800-02-05
800-02-09   02-Gear Reducer size 70 Ramsett Ram 302 , Ratio 900:1 800-02-09
HAE00026   02-HAE00026 Main lso cover (with labels)
02-144C56   02-Liftmaster 144C56 Cable idler pulley
2615-153_B   021 & 184 Doorking 2615-153 Bolt Hex Head 5/16-18 x 3/4 (each)
G02102   02102 2 Button Station Indoor
02103   02103 3 button station
2103   02103 3 button station
G02 108   02108 3 button station
G02 110   02110 Key station open/close/stop Indoor
G02 110 B   02110B Key station open/close/stop Indoor
G02 110 U   02110U Key station open/close/stop Indoor
2620-411_F   022 & 082 &185 Doorking 2620-411 Nut Hex Flange Lock 5/16-18
2600-440   023 & 025 2600-440 Bearing Used in Slide Oper
G02 403   02403 3 button station Outdoor
G02 403 P   02403P 3 button station Outdoor
G02 405   02405 Key Station Open/Close/Stop Outdoor
G02 406   02406 3 Button Station Outdoor
G02 407   02407 Key Station On/Off Outdoor
G02 410   02410 Key station Open/Close/Stop Outdoor
G02 410 B   02410B Key Station Open/Close/Stop Outdoor
G02 410 U   02410U Key Station Open/Close/Stop Outdoor
2600-440_B   025 Doorking 2600-440 Bearing Used in Slide Oper
2601-258   025 Doorking 2601-258 Gearbox 40:1 Model 9550
2601-260   025 Doorking 2601-260 Gearbox 40:1 9530's
2615-167   026 Doorking 2615-167 Bolt Hex Head 7/16-14x1 1/4Gr8
2600-453   027 Doorking 2600-453 Bearing Holder [2600-466]
2620-048   027 Doorking 2620-048 Lockwasher 7/16"
2620-049_A   027 Doorking 2620-049 Lockwasher 5/8 (each)
27255C04_A   02A 27255C04 Screw, Circuit Bd,#6-18X3/8
27255C04.S_A   02A-27255C04.S Screw, 6 - 18 x 3/8, Self-Tap
27255C04.S_B   02A-27255C04.S Screw, 6 - 18 x 3/8, Self-Tap
02A-41C4220A   02A-41C4220A Gear & sprocket assembly
K76-34003   02cb-K76-34003 Reset Switch for LA100 / GA200D
41ASWG-0014SA_A   02GO 41ASWG-0014SA Rear Connector for LA100 / GA200D
03-8024-K_D   03 03-8024-K Mini Contactor 24V
07-8058   03 07-8058 Crank Link
09-17989   03 09-17989 Wedge
10-10115X   03 10-10115X Electrical Box Cover
10-10714   03 10-10714 Frame, Left Side
10-11398-2   03 10-11398-2 Mounting Bracket (RH)
10-11420   03 10-11420 Electrical Box
10-18027   03 10-18027 Limit Switch Support Bracket
10-2104-T   03 10-2104-T Motor Bracket
10-30702   03 10-30702 Chain Guard
10-3502_B   03 10-3502 Leg Channel
10-3609   03 10-3609 Angle Plate
10-G0326_A   03 10-G0326 Switch Box Cover
12-4164_C   03 12-4164 Self-Align Flanged Bearing
15-19480   03 15-19480 Dual Sprocket [K72-19975]
15-40B19LGF   03 15-40B19LGF Sprocket 40B19x1"
15-41B12LXX   03 15-41B12LXX Sprocket, 41B12x1"
15-48B18LGE   03 15-48B18LGE Sprocket, 48B18x1"
17-20115   03 17-20115 Pulley, 2.5" Dia., 5/8" Boar
19-02411   03 19-02411 Pull Cord
21-14182   03 21-14182 Transformer, 115/230 Volts
21-3460-1   03 21-3460-1 Transformer, 230/460V 3 Phase Model GH5HP23M
21-3575-1   03 21-3575-1 Transformer, 575V 3 Phase Models GH5HP43M, GH5HP53M
21-40074_A   03 21-40074 Transformer, 120V 60HV
21-5115-15VA_A   03 21-5115-15VA Transformer
21-5460   03 21-5460 Transformer, 460 Volts
21-5575   03 21-5575 Transformer 575V-24V
23-10916_F   03 23-10916 SPDT interlock Switch (Not on MT)
25-2015_E   03 25-2015 Overload, 15 Amp 1PH - Model SJ1021
25-2020_B   03 25-2020 Overload, 20 Amp 1PH - Model SJ1011
25-4002-5K_A   03 25-4002-5K Overload, 1.8 - 2.6 Amp 3PH
25-4004-K   03 25-4004-K Overload, 3.7 - 5.5 Amp 3PH - Model SJ1023
29-31244   03 29-31244 Relay, 24VDC DPST (A & B Relay) All Operators
32-11009   03 32-11009 Gear Reducer (1/2-1HP, 45:1)
32-11010   03 32-11010 Gear Reducer (1.5-2HP, 44:1)
32-11011   03 32-11011 Gear Reducer (3HP, 42:1)
32-11414   03 32-11414 Gear Reducer 45:1
73-18457   03 73-18457 Frame Assembly
75-15012E_A   03 75-15012E Side Plate, Left Hand
75-15013E   03 75-15013E Side Plate, Right Hand
76-20012_A   03 76-20012 Alarm Assembly With Bracket
9596   03 9596 Transformer, 120V 60HV 66V
AGS2052   03 AGS2052 Transformer, 120V 60Hz 18V [21-40384]
G808001   03 G808001 Access Panel Lock
K28-10747_A   03 K28-10747 Double BX Connector
K75-30764   03 K75-30764 Control Board Bracket
K75-32268   03 K75-32268 Cover

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38