Navigation
    1

Product Index

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38

35220A.S   25-35220A.S Gear Housing, Middle
605879.0001_A   25-605879.0001 Screw Self Drill 1/4-20X3/4
8091B04_F   25-8091B04 Lag Screw, 1/4 X 2
800-60-00   25-Transformer, 120/240VAC to 18VAC - 40VAC Ramset Ram 3000,3100,3200
1601-008   250 1601-008 Wire Set 1601/1602
1601-041_I   250 Doorking 1601-041 Switch Toggle SPST 2POS
2615-681   250 Doorking 2615-681 Bolt Carriage 1/2" x 13 x 1"
2500-1902   2500-1902 Linear RSL Motor
1804-031_B   251 1804-031 Tie Wrap 4" (each)
1812-005_H   251 Doorking 1812-005 Switch Push Button N.O.
2615-605   251 Doorking 2615-605 Bolt Carriage 10-32x1/2
2600-639_A   252 2600-639 Wire Clamp-1" (each)
1894-110   252 Doorking 1894-110 Standoff Nylon 1/2"Ht 6-32 Thd
2615-625   252 Doorking 2615-625 Bolt Carriage 1/4-20x1/2
2600-749_A   253 2600-749 Wire Connector STA-KON RC6 (each)
2615-696   253 Doorking 2615-696 Bolt Carriage 1/2-13x4"
2900-905_A   253 Doorking 2900-905 Standoff Aluminum 7/16" 6-32
1200-028_B   254 1200-028 Outlet Snap-In Leviton 1306 (each)
2615-678   254 Doorking 2615-678 Bolt Carriage 3/8-16x1
2600-826   255 Doorking 2600-826 Terminal 12 Pin
2615-154   255 Doorking 2615-154 Bolt Hex Head 5/16-18x1
2901-002_A   255 Doorking 2901-002 Terminal 18 Pin
2615-052_B   256 Doorking 2615-052 Bolt Hex Head 3/8-16x1
2615-002   257 Doorking 2615-002 Bolt Hex Head 1/4x20x1/2 length
2615-677   259 Doorking 2615-677 Bolt Carriage 3/8-16x3/4
2599-185   2599-185 Doorking Label, 1815 Instructions, Clear
11-18140   26 11-18140 Output Shaft
20-1050B-2   26 20-1050B-2 Motor, 115V/230V, 1PH, 1/2HP [20-1050B-2P]
20-3050B-4P_A   26 20-3050B-4P Motor, 208/203/460V 60Hz, 3PH, 1/2HP
20-3050M-5_D   26 20-3050M-5 Motor, 575V 60Hz, 3PH, 1/2HP
24-24-1_B   26 24-24-1 Dpdt Relay 24VAC
Q090   26 Q090 Plastic Plug
Q090_A   26 Q090 Plastic Plug
106806_A   26 190-106806
2600-820   26 2600-820 Bushing 1/2
Q060_B   26 Q060 arm release handle [K75-50120]
Q061_B   26 Q061 Cludge Assembly K75-50121
26012D   26-26012D Straight Door Arm
27087A.S_A   26-27087A.S Thrust Washer
27293A04   26-27293A04 Screw, #8-11 X 5/8
35221A.S   26-35221A.S Gear Housing, Bottom
26-438   26-438 TIMER,ARTISAN
8062C04.S_A   26-8062C04.S Screw, #10-24 X 3/8
800-26-00   26-Friction Disc,Torque Limited- 2 1/2" Ramset Ram 30 800-26-00
HAE00057   26-HAE00057 LDCO Motor (with encoder)
800-70-55   26-Radio Receiver Terminal, Ramsett Ram 302
2600-439_B   260 2600-439 Washer Cup - Brass
2600-886_A   260 Doorking 2600-886 Idler Wheel UHMW (each)
2616-000_B   260 Doorking 2616-000 Screw Phillips Head 6-32x1/4
2600-299   2600 Addition Torsion Rods
2600-664   2600 Concrete Base Plate
2600-862   2600 Fail Secure Lock Kit
2600-260   2600 Mounting Pipe
2600-754   2600 Primary/Secondary Cable 500 ft roll
2600-043   2600-043 Bearing, Plastic 1-1/4" ID x 1-1/4" L **now 1601-032**
2600-127   2600-127 Motor for model 915 now 2600-162
2600-220   2600-220 Touch up paint - White
2600-221   2600-221 Touch up paint - Light Gray
2600-222   2600-222 Touch up paint - Tan
2600-223   2600-223 Touch up paint - Charcoal Gray
2600-271   2600-271 Chain stop for #40 and #41 Chain
2600-287   2600-287 drive gear
2600-442   2600-442 #40 Chain - 20ft.
2600-443   2600-443 Nickel Plate #41 Chain - 10ft.
2600-444   2600-444 Nickel Plate #40 Chain - 10ft.
2600-455   2600-455 Brake Solenoid for Doorking operators
2600-475   2600-475 Stainless Steel #41 Chain - 20ft.
2600-482   2600-482 Masterlink #40
2600-488   2600-488 Solenoid Lock Pin Sleeve
2600-533   2600-533 Switch Cover Doorking Lockable
2600-584   2600-584 Heater Kit for use with Model 1834.
2600-630   2600-630 Joint Cover Swinger Left
2600-631   2600-631 Joint Cover Swinger Right
2600-648-   2600-648 Release Key
2600-709   2600-709 Capacitor 70uf 280VAC
2600-710   2600-710 Bracket 3/16 x 2 x 6
2600-718   2600-718 Gearbox Type B Barrier Arm1602
2600-734-DK   2600-734 Doorking Nameplate Plastic DKS Small (each)
2600-735   2600-735 Doorking Hole Plug Blk Nylon .250" dia.
2600-794   2600-794 Doorking Hole Plug Blk Nylon .187" dia.
2600-807   2600-807 Spirol Pin 3/16D x2.0L Stainls
2600-818   2600-818 Chain Idler Assembly
2600-829   2600-829 Spring, Taper Compression
2600-859   2600-859 Spring
2600-903   2600-903 Drive Shaft Assembly
2600-961   2600-961 Chain Link Fence Gate Bracket
2601-163   2601-163 Motor Assy 1HP 2V Pulley Crank
2601-164   2601-164 Motor Assembly 1HP Tri Pulley (DK Motor) **now 2600-164**
2600-887_B   261 Doorking 2600-887 Screw Nylon Phillips 6-32x1/4"
2616-000-DK   2616-000 Doorking Screw Phillips Head 6-32 x 1/4
2616-002-DK   2616-002 Doorking Screw Phillips Head 6-32 x 1/2
2616-003-DK   2616-003 Doorking Screw Phillips Head 6-32 x 3/4 (each)
2616-006-DK   2616-006 Doorking Screw Phillips Head 6-32x3/16
2616-443   2616-443 Doorking Screw Phillips
2599-006_B   265 2599-006 Decal SUPPLY GND
2600-840_B   265 Doorking 2600-840 Jumper-Ring Tongue #8 Screw
2616-103   265 Doorking 2616-103 Screw Pan Head 4-40 5/8"
2616-003_E   266 Doorking 2616-003 Screw Phillips Head 6-32x3/4
1816-039_A   267 Doorking 1816-039 Screw 10-32x1/4"
2616-017_A   269 Doorking 2616-017 Screw Phillips Head 8-32x3/8
24-24-6_A   27 24-24-6 relay 3pdt 24v
25-2006_B   27 25-2006 Overload 6 Amp
25-2008_B   27 25-2008 8 Amp Overload Fuse
25-2010_B   27 25-2010 10 Amp Overload Fuse
25-4001-5_A   27 25-4001-5 1.5 Amp Overload Fuse
Q091   27 Q091 Idler Sprocket [K75-50149]
1601-026   27 1601-026 Belt 26"
2599-014_C   27 2599-014 Decal Copper Wire Only
2600-414_C   27 2600-414 Terminal Bock-2 Position
2600-466   27 2600-466 Bearing assembly
4001-035_A   27 4001-035 Lock N16058BDxSFx2K Key 16120
Q059_B   27 Q059 Output Arm (Solid) K09-50119
Q104_C   27 Q104 Operator Arm Assembly 75-50293
26013D_E   27-26013D Door Arm, Curved
29068A.S   27-29068A.S Motor Bracket
30417A04   27-30417A04 Screw, #8 X 3/4
33223A.S   27-33223A.S Bushing, Drive Shaft
5987F04_A   27-5987F04 Clevis Pin [5987J04.S]
800-70-98   27-Warning Sign for Gates, Ramsett Ram 302
1601-044   270 1601-044 Holder - Magnet (each)
2616-052_B   270 Doorking 2616-052 Screw Phillips Head 10-32x1/2
3130-008_B   270 Doorking 3130-008 Terminal Block 5 pin
2700-082   2700-082 Complete arm assembly with hardware, 16-25' adjustable
2616-031_B   271 Doorking 2616-031 Screw Flat Head #0-90x1/4 slot
3129-005_B   273 Doorking 3129-005 Terminal Block Cover 5 Position
1601-060   275 1601-060 Bearing-Sealed 1/2 ID x 1 1/8 OD (each)
2600-439_E   275 Doorking 2600-439 Washer Cup - Brass
2777BD   2777BD Belt drive rail assembly 7 foot
24-115-1_A   28 24-115-1 Relay 115VAC
24-230-5_A   28 24-230-5 Relay 208/230VAC
32-8002_B   28 32-8002 Gear Reducer
Q092   28 Q092 Rubber Isolator K75-50150
1702-507   28 1702-507 Cam "J" Hook
3129-002_C   28 3129-002 Cover-Terminal Block 2 Position
Q060_A   28 Q060 arm release handle [K75-50120]
21019B04   28-21019B04 Clamp, Rail
227967   28-227967 Door Arm - Bent
27089A.S   28-27089A.S Washer, Thrust, Drive Shaft
27220A.S_B   28-27220A.S Limit Switch
34542A   28-34542A Hair Pin
5973Q04_E   28-5973Q04 Bolt, 3/8 X .87
606E04_A   28-606E04 Cotter Pin
800-63-00   28-Control Board - Inteligate (Pre UL325 2016)
1601-185   280 1601-185 Washer Race .515" ID x .875" OD CH (each)
2620-021_A   280 Doorking 2620-021 Washer 1/2" SAE
2620-053_A   280 Doorking 2620-053 Lockwasher 5/16"
2802-040-DK   2802-040 Doorking Washer Push on Clamp (each)
2802-003_B   281 Doorking 2802-003 Washer #8 SAE
2802-002   282 Doorking 2802-002 Washer #6 SAE
2620-010_B   283 Doorking 2620-010 Washer #10 SAE
1601-010   285 1601-010 Circuit Board Parking Gate
2599-100_D   285 Doorking 2599-100 Sign Warning
2600-053_A   285 Doorking 2600-053 Bearing - Thrust 3/4 ID
2600-345_A   286 Doorking 2600-345 Washer Hardened 1 1/4 x 3/4 ID
2599-012   287 2599-012 Decal 1601 Switch
2600-344_A   287 Doorking 2600-344 Washer 1 1/8"OD x 3/4"ID
2599-035   288 2599-035 Decal-Warning, Parking Gate
2600-990_A   288 Doorking 2600-990 Washer Neoprene 1.5 x .725 x .125
2620-035_A   289 Doorking 2620-035 Washer 4"OD x 3/4"ID
42-110-2_A   29 42-110-2 Terminal Block, 10 Position
91-G0122   29 91-G0122 Limit Collar
Q093   29 Q093 Idler Sprocket Cover
1812-005_C   29 1812-005 Switch Pushbutton N.O.
2600-439_C   29 2600-439 Washer Cup - Brass
2600-990   29 2600-990 Washer Neoprene 1.5 x .725 x .125
2600-395   29 Doorking 2600-395 Sprocket H50P25 50 Chain
Q104_B   29 Q104 Operator Arm Assembly 75-50293
22438A04   29-22438A04 Bolt, Shoulder, 5/16
24173B04.S_B   29-24173B04.S Screw, #4 x 5/8 Self Tap
29-25-3   29-25-3 Resistor
26013D_A   29-26013D Curved Door Arm
27091A.S   29-27091A.S Limit Worm Gear
800-64-00   29-Edge Connector - 20 PIN Ramset Ram 3000,3100,3200
29-800-64-00   29-Edge Connector - 20 PIN Ramset Ram 5000,5100,5200 800-64-00
HAE00001   29-HAE00001 wall station
29-NP712_F   29-NP712 12V 7AH Battery (1 battery)
29-NP712_C   29-NP712 Battery, 12V 7AH (1 battery)
29-NP712_D   29-NP712 Battery, 12V 7AH (1 battery)
29-NP712   29-NP712 Battery, 12V 7AH (1 battery)
2600-858_A   290 Doorking 2600-858 Accessory Box 9000-9310 Operator
2600-988   290 Doorking 2600-988 Wire Set for 9100 Operator
2620-050_A   290 Doorking 2620-050 Lockwasher 1/2"
2900-905   2900-905 Doorking Standoff Aluminum 7/16" 6-32
2900-907   2900-907 Doorking Standoff Aluminum 9/16" 6-32
2900-928   2900-928 Doorking Standoff Stel Male/Female 1/4"
2902-002   2902-002 Doorking Nut Nylon Lock
2902-003-DK   2902-003 Doorking Nut Nylon Lock 6-32 (each)
2902-006 DK   2902-006 Doorking Nut Nylon Lock 10-32
2905-001   2905-001 Doorking Screw Round Head 6-32 x 1/4"
2905-003   2905-003 Doorking Screw Round Head 6-32 x 1/2"
2620-047_C   291 Doorking 2620-047 Lockwasher 3/8"
2620-053   292 Doorking 2620-053 Lockwasher 5/16"
2620-109   293 Doorking 2620-109 Washer 1/4" Split Lock
2599-014_B   295 2599-014 Decal Copper Wire Only
2600-989   298 Doorking 2600-989 Wire Set 9050 9070 Operator
2600-639_C   299 Doorking 2600-639 Wire Clamp-1"
29B129   29B129 Belt connector (used for splicing the 41a3589 series belts)
29B130   29B130 Belt connector (used for splicing the belt)
03-8024-K   2A 03-8024-K Mini Contactor 24V
36435A   3-36435A Access cover black

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38