Navigation
    1

Product Index

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38

22668A04   21-22668A04 Header Bracket [now 35421A]
24121D05_C   21-24121D05 Nut, 3/8
27096A.S_A   21-27096A.S Gear, Drive Gear for Genie
27221A   21-27221A Switch, Limit Override
29027A   21-29027A Sprocket Saddle (36196A)
21-3260-1_C   21-3260-1 Transformer, 60VA
32989A.S_A   21-32989A.S Circuit Board Bracket
34121D05   21-34121D05 Nut, 3/8-16 HX Serr FLG -- NO LONGER AVAILABLE
35421A_A   21-35421A Header Bracket
HAE00061   21-HAE00061 LDC Control Board
800-54-44   21-Limit Switch Ramset Ram Bracket, 800-54-44
6003-066   210 6003-066 Manual Install Quick Start
6100-065   210 6100-065 Manual Installation
2600-887_C   210 Doorking 2600-887 Screw Nylon Phillips 6-32x1/4"
2601-310   210 Doorking 2601-310 Sprocket
2601-326   210 Doorking 2601-326 Sprocket 41 Chain 3/4" Shaft
2100-388   2100-388 Pulley for Gearbox on Osco SWR
210W   210W Solar Kit 20W 24V
6300-065   211 6300-065 Manual Installation
2599-034_C   211 Doorking 2599-034 Label Gate Operator
212iLM-AL   212iLM-AL: Indoor / Outdoor Mullion-mount
212iLM-BZ   212iLM-BZ: Indoor / Outdoor
212R   212R Keypad
2599-199   213 Doorking 2599-199 Label Universal
2616-001_C   215 Doorking 2616-001 Screw Phillips Head 6-32 x 3/8 (each)
2616-019_D   215 Doorking 2616-019 Screw Phillips Head 8-32 x 3/4 (each)
2616-006_A   219 2616-006 Screw Phillip Head 6-32 x 3/16 (each)
15-48B12CXX   22 15-48B12CXX Sprocket, 1/2" I.D., 12 Tooth
19-40ML   22 19-40ML #40 Master Link
21-3260-1_H   22 21-3260-1 Transformer 24V
23-10916_H   22 23-10916 SPDT Interlock Switch
23-3001_G   22 23-3001 Toggle Outlet, 1PH
23-3005_F   22 23-3005 Toggle Outlet, 3PH
75-18479   22 75-18479 Quick Release Arm Cap Hub Assembly
75-18632   22 75-18632 Disconnect Cable Only
91-G0149_A   22 91-G0149 Idler Bolt With Zinc Fitting
G808001_A   22 G808001 Lock Assembly
K75-10259_B   22 K75-10259 Tracker Spacer
Q086   22 Q086 Retaining Spring Clip K87-E-050
11-10130_A   22 11-10130 Header Pivot Pin
190-009256   22 190-009256
100133   22 190-100133
105328   22 190-105328
2600-102_A   22 2600-102 Capacitor 50uf 370VAC
2600-487   22 2600-487 Bracket Solenoid Support
K94-35152_B   22 K94-35152 Stand alone alarm with harness
Q013_B   22 Q013 Idler Pulley with Hardware K75-50090
Q118_E   22 Q118 Access Door Keys K80-50295
10a33   22-10a33 battery 3 volt coin cell cr2450
217308   22-217308 DOOR ARM - BENT aka 227967
25760C   22-25760C Clamp Capacitor
27089A.S_A   22-27089A.S Washer (Drive Shaft)
28043A04   22-28043A04 Screw, #8-32 X 3/8 (Phillips/Pan)
29672A15.S   22-29672A15.S Fuse, 15A, Type F
32988A.S   22-32988A.S Board Mount
22-41A3673   22-41A3673 End panel - two light operator use 41a4888
8091A04_A   22-8091A04 Lag Screw, 5/16 X 2
8091B04_A   22-8091B04 Lag Screw, 1/4 x 2
8095A   22-8095A Bolt, 5/16 X 2-1/4
HAE00058   22-HAE00058 LDCO Encoder Board
800-68-06   22-Instruction Manual, Ramsett Ram 302
22-800-60-00   22-Transformer, 120/240VAC to 18VAC - 40VAC
2616-003_B   220 2616-003 Screw Phillips Head 6-32 x 3/4 (each)
2600-903_A   220 Doorking 2600-903 Drive Shaft Assembly
9200-005_A   220 Doorking 9200-005 Cover Plastic Limits
2200-016   2200-016 Seal
2200-190   2200-190 Sprocket
2200-208   2200-208 V-belt, 4L, 26" **Obsolete, replaced by 2200-937**
2200-673   2200-673 Chain #40, 21 links
2200-926   2200-926 Gearbox for Osco SWR
2616-002_B   221 2616-002 Screw Phillips Head 6-32 x 1/2
2600-485_A   221 Doorking 2600-485 Chain #50 20' +master link
2616-052_E   221 Doorking 2616-052 Screw Phillips Head 10-32x1/2
1601-041_B   222 1601-041 Switch Toggle SPST 2POS
1601-040   223 1601-040 Switch Toggle ON-OFF-ON MOMEN
1601-007   225 1601-007 Terminal 14 Pin
2600-930   225 Doorking 2600-930 Bracket Shaft Support 9100
2616-815   225 Doorking 2616-815 Stud Fully Threaded 3/4x10x6"
9550-400   225 Doorking 9550-400 Cover Assembly
2600-414_A   226 2600-414 Terminal Block-2 Position
2600-969   227 Doorking 2600-969 Bracket Chain 920 Zinc Plated
2802-003   228 2802-003 Washer #8 SAE (each)
10-10205_C   23 10-10205 Header Bracket
22A3   23 22A3 Chain, #48, 54 Pitch
23-10916_A   23 23-10916 Interlock Switch
23-2017_A   23 23-2017 Limit Switch SPDT (h107)
23-3001_C   23 23-3001 On/Off Switch, 1PH
23-3005_D   23 23-3005 On/Off Switch, 3PH
24-24-1_A   23 24-24-1 DPDT Relay 24VAC
40-3504   23 40-3504 Dorcma Gate Operator Warning Label
K94-20021   23 K94-20021 Cable Motor
Q087   23 Q087 Emergency Pulling Ring
015619   23 190-015619
15619   23 190-015619
105308   23 190-105308
105385_A   23 190-105385
105512   23 190-105512
2600-239   23 2600-239 Capacitor Clamp VR6B
2600-904   23 2600-904 Main Shaft Assembly
29-NP712_I   23 29-NP712 7AH Battery, 12Vdc
3129-002_B   23 3129-002 Terminal Block Cover 2 Position
2600-972   23 Doorking 2600-972 Bracket Gear Box Right Mod 920
K13-34729_D   23 K13-34729 Dust Guard
K20-1033B-2LP   23 K20-1033B-2LP Motor - Models T3311 [20-1050B-2LP]
k20-1050B2T   23 k20-1050B2T Motor Models CT50M11
K20-1075B-2LP   23 K20-1075B-2LP Motor - Models T 7511
K75-36260_B   23 K75-36260 Lock & Keys
800-44-03   23- Sealed Bearing - 3/4' Ramset Ram 1000,5500
23-10041-1   23-10041-1 Limit Switch double pole
18004B_B   23-18004B Capacitor, 50 MFD, 1/3 HP
19988A_A   23-19988A Capacitor, 70 MFD, 1/2 HP
29672B3.S   23-29672B3.S Fuse, 3A Type T (GPS1200)
29672B8.S   23-29672B8.S Fuse, 3A Type T (PMX700)
33221A.S_A   23-33221A.S Motor Shaft Bushing
33760A04   23-33760A04 Bolt, 1/4-20 X 5/8
23-34815_A   23-34815 Stop/Reset Button Located on Enclosure Door
35421A   23-35421A Header Bracket
605879.0001   23-605879.0001 Screw, SLF TAP, 1/4 X 3/4
8091B04_G   23-8091B04 Lag Screw, 1/4 X 2
800-54-90   23-Base Limit Switch Assembly Ramset Ram 800-54-90
2600-454   23-bh 2600-454 Bearing Holder Front
800-54-46   23-Bracket, Limit Switch (C-Type)Ramset Ram 3000,3100,3200 800-54-46
HAE00051   23-HAE00051 LDCO Front Cover (with label)
2620-029   230 2620-029 3/8 USS Flat Washer (each)
2600-767   230 Doorking 2600-767 Lock Padlock Brass B745C
2600-860_A   230 Doorking 2600-860 Solenoid Lock Assy 91XX
2620-019_A   231 2620-019 3/8 SAE Flat Washer (each)
1601-041_H   233 Doorking 1601-041 Switch Toggle SPST 2POS
1506-071_E   234 Doorking 1506-071 Tone Generator Loud
2342-010   2342-010 Doorking PCB LED Light
2344-037   2344-037 Wire Harness Assembly LED
2344-039   2344-039 Wire Harness Assy LED 1812
2600-446   235 Doorking 2600-446 Spring-Compression
2601-273   235 Doorking 2601-273 Accessory Chain Kit
2601-274   235 Doorking 2601-274 Accessory Box 100 Chain Oper
2356-006-DK   2356-006 Doorking PCB LED Single LED
2356-010   2356-010 Doorking PCB LED Light Straight
2358-010   2358-010 Doorking Tracker Expansion Board (replaces 2351-010)
1812-005_G   236 Doorking 1812-005 Switch Push Button N.O.
3129-008_A   238 Doorking 3129-008 Terminal Block Cover 8 Position
4001-093_E   239 Doorking 4001-093 MOV Assembly 130VAC
24-24-6   24 24-24-6 relay 3pdt 24v
80-18468   24 80-18468 Lock Assembly
94-20133   24 94-20133 Cable Limit
G232761_A   24 G232761 Rocker Switch
K75-10406   24 K75-10406 Drive Link Assembly
Q088   24 Q088 Arm K75-50146
009050   24 190-009050
9050   24 190-009050
100636   24 190-100636
105224   24 190-105224
110042_C   24 190-110042
2600-234   24 2600-234 Capacitor 30uf 370VAC
2600-860   24 2600-860 Solenoid Lock Assy 91XX
4001-020_B   24 4001-020 Terminal 20 Pin
4001-093_B   24 4001-093 MOV Assembly 130VAC
K10-34758-2_A   24 K10-34758-2 Battery Tray
Q061_C   24 Q061 Cludge Assembly K75-50121
Q118_D   24 Q118 Access Door Keys K80-50295
24-800-44-04   24- Sealed Bearing - 6202RS x 1/2' Ramset Ram 100
10-5808-P   24-10-5808-P Tracks for 8ft door (pair of rails)
10-5814-P   24-10-5814-P Tracks for 14ft door (pair of rails)
19792A04   24-19792A04 Door Bracket
1979A04   24-1979A04 Bracket, Door, Zinc
29067A.S   24-29067A.S Limit Gear Shroud
35219A.S   24-35219A.S Gear Housing, Top
24-41A4582 rope and handle rjo   24-41A4582 rope and handle rjo
HAE00052   24-HAE00052 LDCO Main Cover (with insulation and labels)
800-70-26   24-Hub, Limit Switch Ramset Ram 302 800-70-26
2620-131   240 2620-131 Washer 1 7/8" OD x 1/2" ID 1/8 Thk (each)
2599-100_C   240 Doorking 2599-100 Sign Warning
2600-413_B   240 Doorking 2600-413 Terminal Block-3 Position
2599-038_B   241 Doorking 2599-038 Label Radio 9310
2600-619_B   245 2600-619 Wire Clp-5/8" Concord 770-1209 (each)
2600-487_B   247 Doorking 2600-487 Bracket Solenoid Support
2600-487_A   248 Doorking 2600-487 Bracket Solenoid Support
2615-652   249 Doorking 2615-652 Bolt Carriage 5/16-18 x 5/8
13-20067   25 13-20067 Limit Nut
23-8001   25 23-8001 Toggle/Outlet Combination
32-8002_A   25 32-8002 Barrier Gate Gear Reducer
K20-1050B-2RLP   25 K20-1050B-2RLP Motor - APT5011L3
Q089   25 Q089 Trolley Body Assembly [K75-50147]
1601-032   25 1601-032 Bearing 1 1/2 OD x 1 1/4 ID x 5/8 L (each)
105391   25 190-105391
105508   25 190-105508
107517   25 190-107517
110042_A   25 190-110042
2600-734   25 2600-734 Nameplate Plastic DKS Small (each)
2600-861   25 2600-861 Solenoid Lock Assy 9310
4001-093_D   25 4001-093 MOV Assembly 130VAC
4405-010   25 4405-010 Circuit Board Gate Operator. Use with model 9000.
2600-348   25 Doorking 2600-348 Gearbox Model 920/9200
K13-34729_C   25 K13-34729 Dust Guard
Q059_C   25 Q059 Output Arm (Solid) K09-50119
1804-039   25-1804-039 Retaining Strip Keypad
228152   25-228152 LDCO LENS COVER
26013D   25-26013D Door Arm, Curved
33222A.S   25-33222A.S PM Washer
3359Q06_A   25-3359Q06 Carriage Bolt, 1/4 X 2
34322A_C   25-34322A Light Socket

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38