Navigation
    1

Product Index

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38

2630-018_A   190 Doorking 2630-018 Snap Ring 3/4" 01121
190-005026   190-005026
190-005027   190-005027 Motor
190-005038   190-005038 Motor 75-3P 56 ODP PP COM
005156   190-005156
5156   190-005156
005183   190-005183
5183   190-005183
005184   190-005184
5184   190-005184
009240   190-009240
9240   190-009240
009242   190-009242
9242   190-009242
009244_B   190-009244
100466   190-100466
101480   190-101480
101481   190-101481 Control Box Assembly, 115v for MH operator
101486   190-101486 Clutch Shaft Assembly for MH operator
101533   190-101533 Control Box Assembly, 115v w/brake for MD operator
104301   190-104301
105206   190-105206 Intermediate Shaft Assembly, H for J/H operator
105272   190-105272
105285   190-105285 Drive Sprocket
105293   190-105293 Driven Sprocket, 60B60
105353   190-105353 Drive Chain, #60, 5' (1 1/2 - 2 hp) for MO operator
105359_A   190-105359 Motor, 1/2 hp, 56c, 115/230v, 1ph for MGH operator
105362   190-105362 Motor, 3/4 hp, 56c, 115/230v, 1ph
105365   190-105365 Motor, 1 hp, 56c, 115/230v, 1ph
105367   190-105367 Motor, 1 1/2 hp, 56c, 115/230v, 1ph for MO operator
105369   190-105369 Motor, 1/3 hp, 56c, 230/460v, 3ph for MGH operator
105370   190-105370 Motor, 1/2 hp, 56c, 230/460v, 3ph
105371   190-105371 Motor, 3/4 hp, 56c, 230/460v, 3ph
105372   190-105372 Motor, 1 hp, 56c, 230/460v, 3ph
105373   190-105373 Motor, 1 1/2 hp, 56c, 230/460v, 3ph for MO operator
105386   190-105386 Brake Solenoid, 230v (also used on 460v)
105387   190-105387 Brake Solenoid, 575v for MO operator
190-105598   190-105598 Limit shaft w/sprkt assy
105746   190-105746 Frame Assembly, T, w/shafts (3/4 hp) for T operator
105749   190-105749 Drive Shaft Assembly, T (3/4 hp) for T operator
106260   190-106260 Motor, 2 hp, 56c, 230/460v, 3ph for MO operator
106268_A   190-106268 Brake Assembly, J/H, 230v
106268   190-106268 Brake Assembly, T, 230v
106271   190-106271 Brake Assembly, 230v (also used on 460v) for MO operator
106272   190-106272 Brake Assembly, 575v for MO operator
106295   190-106295 Clutch Shaft Assembly, w/hoist, H for J/H operator
106458   190-106458 Gear Reducer, (1 1/2 - 2 hp) for MO operator
107412   190-107412 Frame assembly w/shafts
190-109206   190-109206 Tang Hoist
109274   190-109274 Brake Assembly, AUD 230v (also used on 460v)
109318   190-109318 Frame assembly w/shafts, H for J/H operator
109358   190-109358 Frame assembly w/shafts, AUH for AUJ/H operator
110077   190-110077 Clutch Shaft Assembly, w/hoist, AUH for AUJ/H operator
110078   190-110078 Drive Shaft Assembly, AUD (1/2 & 3/4 hp) for AUD operator
190-113523   190-113523 Sprocket, 65B12, 3/4" bore (1/3 & 1/2 hp) for T operator
8094C04_A   190-8094C04 Screw, #10-24 X 1/2
2600-096_A   191 Doorking 2600-096 Washer SS 1.125"ODx.75"IDx.03"
20456R   191-20456R Pulley Support Assy. Kit
2600-032_B   192 Doorking 2600-032 Spirol Pin - 3/16" D x 1" L SS
2600-522_A   193 Doorking 2600-522 Bracket Limit Hold 9200
9240-927   193 Doorking 9240-927 Door Model 9210 Stainless
2600-857_B   194 Doorking 2600-857 Spring-Compression Limits
4001-018_B   194 Doorking 4001-018 Weather Stripping sold per foot
1941240D   1941240D #41 Chain
2600-732_D   195 Doorking 2600-732 Nameplate Plastic DKS
2616-003_F   195 Doorking 2616-003 Screw Phillips Head 6-32x3/4
2616-108   195 Doorking 2616-108 Screw Smooth Shoulder 6-32x3/4
1950307   1950307 #41 Master Link
19614R   19614R genie wall button
1804-024_B   197 Doorking 1804-024 Switch Micro No NC C
1897-052_C   197 Doorking 1897-052 Gasket, Microphone Support
2616-001_D   197 Doorking 2616-001 Screw Phillips Head 6-32 x 3/8 (each)
2904-004_A   198 Doorking 2904-004 Screw Round Head 4-40 x 5/8 (each)
2802-040_E   199 Doorking 2802-040 Washer Push on Clamp
9210-301   199 Doorking 9210-301 Bracket Upper Slow Down Limit
1998-010   1998-010 Doorking Microphone Board
19A-41C5500   19A-41C5500 Low voltage wire harness
19A-41C5587   19A-41C5587 Low voltage wire harness
K001A5566   1A K001A5566
1A4283   1A4283 Limit Chain
41c4206_use-41a3261   2 speed gear and sprocket kit 92 41c4206
36452A   2-36452A pulley assy
36454A   2-36454A Powerhead cover black
10-3606   20 10-3606 Plate Stiffener
17-6014_F   20 17-6014 Motor Pulley
19-4853   20 19-4853 Limit Chain
23-20088_C   20 23-20088 DPST Switch
23-2017   20 23-2017 Limit Switch SPDT (h107)
39-10167_H   20 39-10167 Clutch Disk
76-20012   20 76-20012 Assy, Alarm
80-11416   20 80-11416 Disconnect Key, 1/4x1/4x7/8"
G172001   20 G172001 Pulley, 8"
K75-10387   20 K75-10387 Slider Assembly
K75-19981   20 K75-19981 Arm Kit - H
K75-20029-G   20 K75-20029-G Cover With Access Door Assembly
MA036_A   20 MA036 Shaft Collar
Q084_A   20 Q084 Cam lock and 2 keys
1601-139   20 1601-139 Bearing Blk Die Cast 1601 (each)
009155   20 190-009155
9155   20 190-009155
100727   20 190-100727
105136_A   20 190-105136
105175   20 190-105175
105750   20 190-105750
6010-103   20 6010-103 Box Cover 6002 DC Actuator
6500-200   20 6500-200 Tool-Hub Clutch Release
9310-390   20 9310-390 Panel Solenoid 9310
K1A6636_B   20 K1A6636 Receiver Module 315 MHz
K75-10259   20 K75-10259 Tracker Spacer
K77-36542_B   20 K77-36542 Electrical Box w/junction box
K94-35152_C   20 K94-35152 Stand alone alarm with harness
MA036   20 MA036 Shaft Collar
Q118_C   20 Q118 Access Door Keys K80-50295
20380R_A   20-20380R Control Board (ICB)
24311B17.S_A   20-24311B17.S Ring, Retaining
29058A.S   20-29058A.S Transformer (GPS 700)
36190T.S   20-36190T.S Control Board 3 Terminal
20-41A5021   20-41A5021 Receiver logic board assembly for 1265
20-41A5021-1i   20-41A5021-1i Receiver logic board assembly
20-41A5021-1M-315   20-41A5021-1M-315 Receiver logic board assembly
41A5021-H-315   20-41A5021-H-315 Receiver logic board assembly w/light socket
20-41A5021-i   20-41A5021-i Receiver logic board assembly
41A5021-i   20-41A5021-i Receiver logic board assembly
20-41D180-1   20-41D180-1
5973Q04   20-5973Q04 Screw, 3/8 X .87 HHX HD MCH
8091A04   20-8091A04 Lag Screw, 5/16 X 2
8706E04_E   20-8706E04 Screw, #8-32 X 3/8 (Slot/Hex)
800-48-02   20-Cam Limit Switch - 1/2' Ramset Ram 3000,3100,3200 Cam
2600-485   20-ft #50 chain
2600-448   20-ft #60 chain
HAE00004   20-HAE00004 Limit switch assembly
2B705   20-Pin Cable 2B705
20-800-14-15   20-Polyethylene Cap Arm Ramset Ram 30 800-14-15
800-54-78   20-Spring Loaded Bracket - 6 7/16' x 1/4' Ramset Ram 5000,5100,5200
1804-031_C   200 1804-031 Tie Wrap 4" (each)
2600-820_B   200 2600-820 Bushing 1/2 (each)
2616-000_C   200 Doorking 2616-000 Screw Phillips Head 6-32x1/4
9210-302   200 Doorking 9210-302 Bracket Lower Slow Down Limit
2600-698   201 2600-698 Wire Set Model 6050,6100,6300
1702-503_B   201 Doorking 1702-503 Cam 1.1/4
2902-002_A   201 Doorking 2902-002 Nut Nylon Lock 4-40
2022   2022 Multi-Code receiver transmitter set w/2 remotes MCS2022
2600-193   203 Doorking 2600-193 Crank Handle Model 9200
9210-303_A   203 Doorking 9210-303 Bracket Partial Open Limit
20374T   20374T genie photocell modules only (replaced by 37220R )
2616-031_C   204 Doorking 2616-031 Screw Flat Head #0-90x1/4 slot
6003-065   205 6003-065 Manual Installation
7082-137   205 7082-137 Wire 5" Green Stranded 14AWG
2600-214   205 Doorking 2600-214 Spring Clip for Crank Handle
2616-007_B   205 Doorking 2616-007 Screw Phillips Head 6-32 x 5/8 (each)
2620-399_C   205 Doorking 2620-399 Nut Hex 00-90 Brass Zinc Plt
1601-256_B   206 Doorking 1601-256 Switch Magnetic Sensor
1601-018   207 1601-018 Pulley 4" OD 5/8" Bore
9530-193   207 Doorking 9530-193 Crank Handle Model 9530
1601-033   208 1601-033 Pulley 2" OD x 5/8
2600-214_A   208 Doorking 2600-214 Spring Clip for Crank Handle
2599-100_B   209 2599-100 Sign Warning (each)
2600-882   209 2600-882 Hole Plug Plastic 2.25" Hole (each)
20W33A   20W33A Solar Kit 33-AH 12V
20W7A   20W7A Solar Kit 7-AH 12V
10-8017   21 10-8017 Door
17-2002_C   21 17-2002 Pulley, 2" [SW008]
17-6014_C   21 17-6014 Motor Pulley
19-4071   21 19-4071 #40 Chain
41A2817   21 41A2817 Drive and Worm Gear
70-18494   21 70-18494 Quick Release Arm Cap Assembly
76-20018   21 76-20018 Control Box
76-G0537_B   21 76-G0537 Alarm Assembly
G232761   21 G232761 Rocker Switch
K75-10388_A   21 K75-10388 Chain Tension Assembly
Q085   21 Q085 Dolly Cover K09-50756
10-10205_A   21 10-10205 Header Bracket
009028   21 190-009028
9028   21 190-009028
105385_C   21 190-105385
105475   21 190-105475
107313   21 190-107313
2600-414_B   21 2600-414 Terminal Block-2 Position
2600-875_A   21 2600-875 Capacitor Mounting Clamp
2600-931   21 2600-931 Bracket Shaft Support 915
2600-971   21 Doorking 2600-971 Bracket Gear Box Left Mod 920
2601-183   21 Doorking 2601-183 Pulley 2 1/2 Dia x 5/8 Shaft
K13-34729_B   21 K13-34729 Dust Guard
K180A0357_C   21 K180A0357 Reset Switch
K20-1033B-2LP-H24_A   21 K20-1033B-2LP-H24 Motor 1/3 HP - model HJ331L5
K20-1050B-2LP-H24_A   21 K20-1050B-2LP-H24 Motor 1/2 HP - model HJ501L5
K20-1075B-2LP-H24_A   21 K20-1075B-2LP-H24 Motor 3/4 HP - model HJ751L5
K20-1100B-2LP-H24_A   21 K20-1100B-2LP-H24 Motor 1 HP - model HJ101L5
K20-3033B-4P-H24_A   21 K20-3033B-4P-H24 Motor 1/3 HP - model HJ333L5
K20-3050B-4P-H24_A   21 K20-3050B-4P-H24 Motor 1/2 HP - model HJ503L5
K20-3050M-5-H25_A   21 K20-3050M-5-H25 Motor 1/2 HP - model HJ505L5
K20-3075B-4P-H24_A   21 K20-3075B-4P-H24 Motor 3/4 HP - model HJ753L5
K20-3075M-5-H25_A   21 K20-3075M-5-H25 Motor 3/4 HP - model HJ755L5
K20-3100B-4P-H24_A   21 K20-3100B-4P-H24 Motor 1 HP - model HJ103L5
K20-3100M-5-H25_A   21 K20-3100M-5-H25 Motor 1 HP - model HJ105L5
K75-36260_C   21 K75-36260 Lock & Keys
800-52-01   21- Chain #40 (28 Links) Ramset Ram 3000,3100,3200 800-52-01
21-10038   21-10038 Transformer 115/220V, 24V
20424S.S   21-20424S.S Rectifier (PMX1200 and GPS1200IC Stealth)
217309   21-217309 DOOR ARM - STRAIGHT aka 227966

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38