Navigation
    1

Product Index

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38

2600-368   180 2600-368 Magnet .25" dx. 125"th 30DNE1608 (each)
2615-645   180 2615-645 Bolt Carr SS 10-32 x 5/8 Painted (each)
2620-411_C   180 2620-411 Nut Hex Flange Lock 5/16-18 (each)
2600-529_A   180 Doorking 2600-529 Bracket Limit Enclosure 9200
2600-848_A   180 Doorking 2600-848 Resistor Power 1 ohm 30 Watt (each)
2616-052_C   180 Doorking 2616-052 Screw Phillips Head 10-32x1/2
8100C04   180-8100C04 Nut, 3/8-16
1800-018   1800-018 Doorking Weather Strip .125" x .187"
1802-031   1802-031 Doorking Terminal, 14-Pin
1802-053   1802-053 Doorking Faceplate, Slant Display 1802
1804-004   1804-004 Doorking Cover Lexan Clr 3.75x.85x.125
1804-012   1804-012 Doorking Screw Nylon Pan Head 6-32x3/16
1804-015   1804-015 Doorking Screw, Phillips Nylon 6-32 x 3/8"
1804-024-DK   1804-024 Doorking Switch Micro NO NC C
1804-028   1804-028 Doorking Mount Wire Clip
1804-031-DK   1804-031 Doorking Tie Wrap 4" (each)
1804-035   1804-035 Doorking Speaker 8 ohm 1 watt nominal
1804-036   1804-036 Doorking Speaker Support
1804-038   1804-038 Doorking Keypad 10-pin cable
1804-039-DK   1804-039 Doorking Retaining Strip Keypad
1804-040   1804-040 Doorking Wire Telephone Line Cord
1804-042   1804-042 Doorking Hole Plug
1804-044   1804-044 Doorking Hole Plug - Gold
1804-058   1804-058 Doorking Speaker Assembly Mylar 8 ohm 10 watt 3.5" square
1804-059-DK   1804-059 Doorking High 24 VA Transformer.
1804-060   1804-060 Doorking High 16-VA Transformer.
1804-156   1804-156 Doorking Keypad and ribbon cable
1804-157   1804-157 Doorking Keypad Assembly Gold Alph/Num
1804-158   1804-158 Doorking Lighted Keypad Retrofit Kit
1804-196   1804-196 Doorking Speaker Gasket 1/16" thick
1804-290   1804-290 Doorking Square Speaker, 5 watt
1807-006   1807-006 Doorking Replacement Handset
1807-007   1807-007 Doorking Handset Hanger AT540680
1807-008   1807-008 Doorking Handset Adapter GB-H4DA-PM
1807-009   1807-009 Doorking Speaker Cover Stainless
2615-667   181 2615-667 Bolt Carr SS 3/8-16 x 3/4 Painted (each)
2620-409_C   181 2620-409 Nut Hex Flange Lock 1/4-20
2600-909_A   181 Doorking 2600-909 Shaft Limit Threaded 9200
27191A_A   181-27191A Sprocket
1810-075   1810-075 1000 cap memory chip
1810-101   1810-101 Doorking Box Phone Slant
1812-004   1812-004 Doorking 1812Plus push to call button
1812-017   1812-017 Doorking Push Button Assembly
1812-029   1812-029 Doorking Subplate Phone
1812-052-DK   1812-052 Doorking Faceplate Phone
1812-056   1812-056 Doorking Faceplate Phone Gold (1812-085 only)
1812-102-DK   1812-102 Doorking Black Housing
1812-131   1812-131 Doorking Bracket Microphone
1812-163   1812-163 Doorking Manual Classic QuickStart 1812
1814-003   1814-003 Doorking Cover, Plastic Display
1814-004   1814-004 Doorking Cover, Plastic Light
1814-032   1814-032 Doorking Plate - Switch 3 Button
1814-036   1814-036 Doorking Subplate Surface 3 Button
1814-049   1814-049 Doorking Terminal 20-Pin
1814-053   1814-053 Doorking Face Plate, Phone Surface, 3-button
1814-058   1814-058 Doorking Faceplate Phone Surface 3 But Gold
1814-140   1814-140 Doorking Button Assembly, Chrome A
1814-141   1814-141 Doorking Button Assembly, Chrome Z
1814-142   1814-142 Doorking Button Assembly, Chrome Call
1815-154   1815-154 Memory Chips 500 Mem MemPlus
1815-740   1815-740 Wireless Modem
1815-741   1815-741 High Gain Antenna for 1815-740
1816-042   1816-042 Doorking Wire-20 Con Ribbon Long
1817-004   1817-004 Doorking 1837 plexi glass cover for 8 line display
1817-006   1817-006 Doorking 1837 plexi glass cover for lights
1817-190   1817-190 Doorking Oval Speaker
1817-191   1817-191 Doorking Speaker Gasket Oval
1817-197   1817-197 Doorking Speaker Gasket Oval
2615-662   182 2615-662 Bolt Carr SS 5/16-18 x 5/8 Painted (each)
2620-320   182 2620-320 Nut Center Lock 1/2-13
2600-454_B   182 Doorking 2600-454 Bearing Holder Plastic Front
26004A_A   182-26004A Bolt Retainer
2615-674   183 2615-674 Bolt Carriage 3/8-16 x 1 3/4 Painted (each)
2620-420   183 2620-420 Nut Hex 1/2-13 (each)
2600-440_C   183 Doorking 2600-440 Bearing Used in Slide Oper
2616-051_E   183 Doorking 2616-051 Screw Phillips Head 10-32 x 3/8 (each)
26001A04_A   183-26001A04 Pulley Bracket
1830-175   1830-175 TCIP Adapter [now 1830-185]
1830-401   1830-401 Doorking Memory Chip 1834 Phones 3000 (new style)
1830-402   1830-402 Doorking Memory Chip 1835 Phones 3000 (new style)
1834-010   1834-010 Doorking PCB Modem Prog/Elctr Dir Phone
1834-157   1834-157 Doorking Replacement Memory Chip 1834 Phones 3000
1835-147   1835-147 Doorking Memory 3000 Phone Card APB
1837-010   1837-010 Doorking Circuit Board
1837-025   1837-025 Doorking Subplate Surface 8 line
1837-050   1837-050 Doorking Faceplate Surface 8 line
1837-053   1837-053 Doorking Faceplate Surface 8 Line Gold
183A163   183A163 Wear pads (41A7276)
183B111   183B111 T Rail Center Sections
2620-409_A   184 2620-409 Nut Hex Flange Lock 1/4-20
1804-031_D   184 Doorking 1804-031 Tie Wrap 4"
2616-052_D   184 Doorking 2616-052 Screw Phillips Head 10-32x1/2
26966D   184-26966D Pulley (full chain)
2620-401_A   185 2620-401 Nut Hex 8-32
2620-405_B   185 2620-405 Nut Hex 3/8-16 (each)
9402-053_A   185 9402-053 Tubing Flex/slit 1/4 OD (each)
2616-006_B   185 Doorking 2616-006 Screw Phillip Head 6-32 x 3/16 (each)
2616-019_C   185 Doorking 2616-019 Screw Phillips Head 8-32 x 3/4 (each)
8026H04_A   185-8026H04 Bolt, 5/15-18 X 1.13
2620-401_B   186 2620-401 Nut Hex 8-32
2600-258   186 Doorking 2600-258 Limit Nut 1" Bronze
26002B   186-26002B Pulley Bushing (chain)
1860-029   1860-029 Doorking Washer Nylon #6, 16FN006062
1860-032   1860-032 Doorking Washer Nylon Retaining #6
2600-254_A   187 Doorking 2600-254 Limit Nut Bronze 1/2" w/ magnet assembly
3783A04_A   187-3783A04 Square Nut, 5/16-18
1871-010-DK   1871-010 Doorking 1812 new style replacement system Board
1875-010-DK   1875-010 Doorking By-pass Board
1876-025   1876-025 Doorking Ferrite Snap-on Filter Steward
2600-309_A   188 Doorking 2600-309 Gear Bevel 15 tooth Bored 3/4"
8025D04_A   188-8025D04 Bolt, 1/4-20 X 1
2600-199_A   189 Doorking 2600-199 Shaft Limit Cross 9200
1895-016   1895-016 Doorking Keypad
1895-017-DK   1895-017 Doorking Replacement Keypad for all 1800 series phone systems
1895-018   1895-018 Doorking Keypad Alph/Num Header Gold
1895-060   1895-060 Doorking Lighted Keypad/A-Z-CALL Retrofit Kit
1896-012   1896-012 Doorking Eight Line 20 Character
1897-010 aka 1998-020   1897-010 Doorking Mirophone unit now comes as 1998-020 kit
1897-050   1897-050 Doorking Gasket Support Thick 1/16"
1897-053   1897-053 Doorking Gasket, Microphone
41C5498   18A-41C5498 Low voltage wire harness
18a-41C5500   18a-41C5500 Low voltage wire harness
18A-41C5548   18A-41C5548 Low voltage wire harness
18A-41C5587   18A-41C5587 Low voltage wire harness
10-11023   19 10-11023 Bevel Gear Yoke
12-20122   19 12-20122 Pillow Block Bearing
13-20070   19 13-20070 Idler Pulley Only
16-8002   19 16-8002 Cogged Belt 4L330c
21-3260-1_G   19 21-3260-1 Transformer 24V
23-10916_B   19 23-10916 Interlock Switch
39-10167_J   19 39-10167 Clutch Pad
39-10541_A   19 39-10541 Clutch Disk
44-18491   19 44-18491 Enclosure [44-30703]
74-18025   19 74-18025 Control Box Assembly Without Board
76-G0537_A   19 76-G0537 Alarm Assembly
76-G0537_C   19 76-G0537 Alarm Assembly
K75-10388   19 K75-10388 Intermediate Chain, #41x23 Pitches
K75-19977_B   19 K75-19977 Arm Kit - J
K75-19981_C   19 K75-19981 Arm Kit - Left
MA019_D   19 MA019 117VAC On/Off Switch
Q083   19 Q083 Dolly Wheels [K13-50141]
1200-028_D   19 1200-028 Outlet Snap In (each)
009087   19 190-009087
9087   19 190-009087
009088   19 190-009088
9088   19 190-009088
9249   19 190-009249
015633   19 190-015633
15633   19 190-015633
105174   19 190-105174
2600-886   19 2600-886 Idler Wheel UHMW (each)
2600-945_A   19 2600-945 Cover Plastic Insulator
75-10174_A   19 75-10174 Front Idler Assembly
2600-394   19 Doorking 2600-394 Idler Wheel UHMW Model 9200
K180A0357_D   19 K180A0357 Reset Switch
K23-50099_A   19 K23-50099 Learn Limit Switch
K75-36260_A   19 K75-36260 Lock & Keys
K76-36398_B   19 K76-36398 Motor, 1/2 HP, 24 Vdc
MA019   19 MA019
19-800-44-04   19- Sealed Bearing - 6202RS x 1/2' Ramset Ram 3000,3100,3200
18586A04   19-18586A04 Pin
21122A   19-21122A Release Knob (use 35227A)
24121E05.S_A   19-24121E05.S Nut, #10-32
19-3020   19-3020 Nickel Plated #40 Chain, 20'
33353A.S   19-33353A.S Shaft, Drive
19-398LM   19-398LM Liftmaster 398LM Control Panel Replaced by 888LM
19-4001M   19-4001M Master Link, #40
19-41045   19-41045 Limit Chain
19-41750_A   19-41750 Drive Chain #41 30'
19-41750_B   19-41750 Drive Chain #41 30'
19-41A5021-1M-315   19-41A5021-1M-315 Receiver logic board assembly
19-41A5021-3   19-41A5021-3 Receiver logic board assembly (use 41a5021-1i)
19-41A5021-H-315   19-41A5021-H-315 Receiver logic board assembly w/light socket
19-41A5484-1   19-41A5484-1 End panels w/all labels HD200D
19-41C5499   19-41C5499 High voltage wire harness
19-41C5657   19-41C5657 High voltage wire harness
19-41D180-1   19-41D180-1
19-41D181   19-41D181 End panel w/all labels
19-48047M   19-48047M Roller Chain, #48x47 Pitch with Master Link
19-48055MB_A   19-48055MB Chain 48x29 link with master link
19-48055MB   19-48055MB Limit Chain
19-50106MN   19-50106MN Chain #50 Nickel Plated 5-1/2 FT
19-5112   19-5112 #41 Chain Doors to 12'
19-5114   19-5114 #41 Chain Doors to 14'
19-5116   19-5116 #41 Chain Doors to 16'
19-5118   19-5118 #41 Chain (3/4 & 1 HP) Doors to 18'
19-5120   19-5120 #41 Chain (3/4 & 1 HP) Doors to 20'
19-5124   19-5124 #41 Chain Doors to 24'
19-5810   19-5810 #48 Chain (1/3 & 1/2 HP) Doors 8' to 10'
19-5812_A   19-5812 #48 Chain (1/3 & 1/2 HP) Doors to 12'
19-5814_A   19-5814 #48 Chain (1/3 & 1/2 HP) Doors to 14'
19-5816   19-5816 #48 Chain (1/3 & 1/2 HP) Doors to 16'
19-5818   19-5818 #48 Chain (1/3 & 1/2 HP) Doors to 18'
19-5820   19-5820 #48 Chain (1/3 & 1/2 HP) Doors to 20'
8706E04.S_E   19-8706E04.S Screw, #8-32 x 3/8 HHD SLTD TAP
9541C_A   19-9541C Strain Relief
HAE00048   19-HAE00048 HELICAL GEARS only (WITH GREASE) replaces hae00006
800-60-21   19-Single Square Outlet Ramset Ram 302 800-60-21
2601-167   190 2601-167 Sealant Silicon Cartridge
2616-002_D   190 Doorking 2616-002 Screw Phillips Head 6-32 x 1/2

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38