Navigation
    1

Product Index

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38

21123B_A   164-21123B Release cord (7' models) (now uses 21123F)
21123C_A   164-21123C Release cord (8' models)
2600-911   165 Doorking 2600-911 Mount Plate-PC board 910
25605R_A   165-25605R Innerslide Kit
2615-184   166 2615-184 Bolt Hex Head 1/2-13 x 2 1/4 GR8 (each)
2620-019_C   166 2620-019 Washer 3/8 SAE (each)
21122A_A   166-21122A Release Knob (use 35227A)
4001-020_C   167 Doorking 4001-020 Terminal 20 Pin
8115B17_A   167-8115B17 Speed Nut
18295A04_A   168-18295A04 Header Bracket
4001-021_A   169 Doorking 4001-021 Key Polarizing Tyco 1437410-5
18586A04_A   169-18586A04 Pin
11-3503_B   17 11-3503 Take-Up Bolt
15-5032   17 15-5032 Sprocket 50B32
17-2001   17 17-2001 Pulley, 8"
17-6014_D   17 17-6014 Motor Pulley
20-1050C-2T   17 20-1050C-2T Motor, 115/230V TEFC, 1PH, 1/2HP
20-1050C-2T_A   17 20-1050C-2T Motor, 115/230V TEFC, 1PH, 1/2HP
20-1075C-2T   17 20-1075C-2T Motor, 115/230V TEFC, 1PH, 3/4HP
20-1075C-2T_A   17 20-1075C-2T Motor, 115/230V TEFC, 1PH, 3/4HP
20-1150C-2T   17 20-1150C-2T Motor, 115/230V TEFC, 1PH, 1-1/2HP
20-1150C-2T_A   17 20-1150C-2T Motor, 115/230V TEFC, 1PH, 1-1/2HP
20-3050-5T   17 20-3050-5T Motor, 575V TEFC, 3PH, 1/2HP
20-3050-5T_A   17 20-3050-5T Motor, 575V TEFC, 3PH, 1/2HP
20-3050C-4T   17 20-3050C-4T Motor, 230/460V TEFC, 3PH, 1/2HP
20-3050C-4T_A   17 20-3050C-4T Motor, 230/460V TEFC, 3PH, 1/2HP
20-3075C-4T   17 20-3075C-4T Motor, 230/460V TEFC, 3PH, 3/4HP
20-3075C-4T_A   17 20-3075C-4T Motor, 230/460V TEFC, 3PH, 3/4HP
20-3075M-5T   17 20-3075M-5T Motor, 575V TEFC, 3PH, 3/4HP
20-3075M-5T_A   17 20-3075M-5T Motor, 575V TEFC, 3PH, 3/4HP
20-3100C-4T   17 20-3100C-4T Motor, 230/460V TEFC, 3PH, 1HP
20-3100C-4T_A   17 20-3100C-4T Motor, 230/460V TEFC, 3PH, 1HP
20-3100M-5T   17 20-3100M-5T motor, 575V tefc, 3ph, 1hp
20-3100M-5T_B   17 20-3100M-5T 575v tefc, 3ph, 1hp
20-3150C-4T   17 20-3150C-4T Motor, 230/460V TEFC, 3PH, 1-1/2HP
20-3150C-4T_A   17 20-3150C-4T Motor, 230/460V TEFC, 3PH, 1-1/2HP
201100T   17 201100T Motor, 115/230V TEFC, 1PH, 1HP [K20-1100C-2TP]
201100T_A   17 201100T Motor, 115/230V TEFC, 1PH, 1HP [K20-1100C-2TP]
2032005T   17 2032005T Motor, 575V TEFC, 3PH, 1-1/2HP
2033005T   17 2033005T Motor, 575V TEFC, 3PH, 1-1/2HP
24-24-1_D   17 24-24-1 Relay, 24V DPDT
72-18512   17 72-18512 Shaft Assembly With Sprocket
K74-G0589_A   17 K74-G0589 RPM Sensor (Hall Effect) Kit
K75-11377_A   17 K75-11377 Sprocket Assembly
K75-19978-L_A   17 K75-19978-L Frame Kit (LH)
K75-20026   17 K75-20026 Motor
MA019_A   17 MA019 On/Off Switch 120V
MA019_B   17 MA019 On/Off Switch 120V
Q081   17 Q081 Limit Switch Bolt K11-50139
19-41047   17 19-41047 Roller Chain, #41x47 Pitches
19-48033M_A   17 19-48033M Limit Chain, #48x33 Pitches
009246   17 190-009246
9246   17 190-009246
100144   17 190-100144
105553   17 190-105553
110042   17 190-110042
2600-398   17 2600-398 Idler Chain roller (each)
2600-871   17 2600-871 Bushing 1/2" OD x 5/16" ID x 1 5/16L (each)
3129-008   17 3129-008 Terminal Block Cover (each)
2600-335   17 Doorking 2600-335 Idler Bushing 9200
K180A0357_B   17 K180A0357 Reset Switch
K20-1033B-2LP-H24   17 K20-1033B-2LP-H24 Motor 1/3 HP - model H331L5 & J331L5
K20-1050B-2LP-H24   17 K20-1050B-2LP-H24 Motor 1/2 HP - model H501L5 & J501L5
K20-1075B-2LP-H24   17 K20-1075B-2LP-H24 Motor 3/4 HP - model H751L5 & J751L5
K20-1100B-2LP-H24   17 K20-1100B-2LP-H24 Motor 1 HP - model H101L5 & J101L5
K20-3033B-4P-H24   17 K20-3033B-4P-H24 Motor 1/3 HP - model H333L5 & J333L5
K20-3050B-4P-H24   17 K20-3050B-4P-H24 Motor 1/2 HP - model H503L5 & J503L5
K20-3050M-5-H25   17 K20-3050M-5-H25 Motor 1/2 HP - model H505L5 & J505L5
K20-3075B-4P-H24   17 K20-3075B-4P-H24 Motor 3/4 HP - model H753L5 & J753L5
K20-3075M-5-H25   17 K20-3075M-5-H25 Motor 3/4 HP - model H755L5 & J755L5
K20-3100B-4P-H24   17 K20-3100B-4P-H24 Motor 1 HP - model H103L5 & J103L5
K20-3100M-5-H25   17 K20-3100M-5-H25 Motor 1 HP - model H105L5 & J105L5
K76-34728_B   17 K76-34728 EMI Board w/120V receptacles & AC power switch
K77-37334_A   17 K77-37334 Motor 1/8 H.P., 12 Vdc
MG4100621   17 MG4100621 Mounting Angle
Q013_A   17 Q013 Idler Pulley with Hardware K75-50090
800-75-60   17, 18-Chain Release Assembly Ramset Ram 50,5000 800-75-60
800-52-30   17- Chain Bolt - 1/2' - 13 1/4' Ramset Ram 5000,5100,5200 [Q003]
17-13716   17-13716 Through Shaft Kit
17-178B34   17-178B34 Straight door arm section
17-20425   17-20425 17-20425 Pulley
232168   17-232168 3/4 HP CAPACITOR (65 MFD) FOR LCO75
25609A   17-25609A Circuit Board Bracket
27221A.S_A   17-27221A.S Limit Override Switch
27249A_A   17-27249A Limit Switch Plate
28043A04.S_A   17-28043A04.S Screw, #8-32 X .375 SLFTPG
3359Q06   17-3359Q06 Carriage Bolt, 1/4 X2
17-41A5371-3   17-41A5371-3 Receiver logic board assembly 433Mhz
41A5387   17-41A5387 Chassis with rail bracket
17-41A5483-1   17-41A5483-1 Receiver logic board assembly for 2245 & 2255
17-41A5483-4B   17-41A5483-4B Receiver logic board assembly (4C)
17-41A5483B   17-41A5483B Receiver logic board assembly (C)
41A5483   17-41A5483B Receiver logic board assembly (C)
17-41A5635   17-41A5635 Receiver logic board assembly
17-41A6288   17-41A6288 hardware for work light
17-41AB050-2   17-41AB050-2 Receiver logic board assembly
41AB050-2.   17-41AB050-2 Receiver logic board assembly
17-41AB075-2   17-41AB075-2 Receiver logic board assembly (use 41ac075-2A)
17-41AC050-1   17-41AC050-1 Receiver logic board assembly
17-41AC050-2   17-41AC050-2 Receiver logic board assembly
17-41AC075-2A   17-41AC075-2A Receiver logic board assembly
17-41AC075-2S   17-41AC075-2S Receiver logic board assembly
17-41AC150-2   17-41AC150-2 use 41ac050-2 Receiver logic board assembly
17-41C4246   17-41C4246 Wire harness (1993-current)
41C4398A   17-41C4398A rpm sensor assy
17-41C5499   17-41C5499 High voltage wire harness
41C5588   17-41C5588 High voltage wire harness
8091B04   17-8091B04 Lag Screw, 1/4 X 2
8115B17   17-8115B17 Speed Nut
8706H04   17-8706H04 Screw, #6-32 X 1/2
K20-1050B-2TP   17-K20-1050B-2TP Motor 1/2HP 115v/230v 1P 60Hz
17-800-20-50   17-Limit Switch Nut Ramset Ram 100 800-20-50
2600-562   170 2600-562 Magnet Plate Limit 6010,6020 (each)
2620-010_A   170 2620-010 Washer #10 SAE (each)
2620-411   170 2620-411 Nut Hex Flange Lock 5/16-18 (each)
1200-028_G   170 Doorking 1200-028 Outlet Snap-In Leviton 1306
9200-234   170 Doorking 9200-234 Bracket High/Low Volt Separator
9550-110   170 Doorking 9550-110 Control Box Door Slide Gate
8091A04_B   170-8091A04 Lag Screw, 5/16 X 2
1702-501-DK   1702-501 Doorking Camlock 7/8"
1702LM   1702LM Garage door keyed quick release assembly
1708LM   1708LM Complete chain drive rail assembly for 8 foot tall doors
2620-340   171 2620-340 Nut Center Lock 1/4-20 (each)
2343-010_A   171 Doorking 2343-010 PCB Current Sensor
2600-957_A   171 Doorking 2600-957 Pulley 10 inch Aluminum Assy
4001-035_F   171 Doorking 4001-035 Lock N16058BDxSFx2K Key 16120
29027A_A   171-29027A Sprocket Saddle (36196A)
2620-409   172 2620-409 Nut Hex Flange Lock 1/4-20 (each)
1702-501_B   172 Doorking 1702-501 Cam 7/8"
8095A-_A   172-8095A Bolt, 5/16 X 2-1/4
2616-051_D   173 Doorking 2616-051 Screw Phillips Head 10-32 x 3/8 (each)
605879.0001_B   173-605879.0001 Screw, slf tap, 1/4 X 3/4
8091B04_B   173-8091B04 Lag Bolt, 1/4 X 2
19792A04_A   174-19792A04 Door Bracket
2902-003   175 2902-003 Nut Nylon Lock 6-32 (each)
6010-073   175 6010-073 Gasket Wiring Cover
2600-414_D   175 Doorking 2600-414 Terminal Block-2 Position
2600-957_B   175 Doorking 2600-957 Pulley 10 inch Aluminum Assy
2902-004   176 2902-004 Nut Nylon Lock 8-32
26012D_B   176-26012D Door Arm, Straight
3129-002_D   177 Doorking 3129-002 Terminal Blcok Cover 2 Position
26013D_C   177-26013D Door Arm, Curved
5973Q04_C   178-5973Q04 Bolt, 3/8 X .87
2600-619_F   179 Doorking 2600-619 Wire Clp-5/8" Concord 770-1209
17a-41C5500   17a-41C5500 Low voltage wire harness
41C5587   17A-41C5587 Low voltage wire harness
12-3601   18 12-3601 Pillowblock Bearing
15-9020_A   18 15-9020 Sprocket [15-50B12LGH]
17-2002_A   18 17-2002 Pulley, 2" [SW008]
17-2002_B   18 17-2002 Pulley, 2" [SW008]
19-40081-N   18 19-40081-N Nickel Plated Chain, #40
19-8A-12_A   18 19-8A-12 Sash Chain, 12'
23-10916_G   18 23-10916 SPDT interlock Switch (Not on MT)
26438_A   18 26438 Artisan Timer
G193025_B   18 G193025 Nickel Plated Chain, #50-25' With 2ML
K75-19977_C   18 K75-19977 Arm Kit - Right
K75-19978-R_A   18 K75-19978-R Frame Kit (RH)
K75-20030   18 K75-20030 Cover
Q082   18 Q082 Limit Switch Nuts [K13-50140]
SW044_3xG46   18 SW044 Limit Switch
19-48033M_B   18 19-48033M Limit Chain, #48x33 Pitches
100486   18 190-100486
105212   18 190-105212
105934   18 190-105934
106806   18 190-106806
2600-619_A   18 2600-619 Wire Clp-5/8" Concord 770-1209 (each)
2600-810_B   18 2600-810 Bushing 7/8 Poke Thru Flaps (each)
75-10170_A   18 75-10170 Trolley
K29-50279-1_A   18 K29-50279-1 Alarm
K77-36541_C   18 K77-36541 Liftmaster Antenna
K77-37335_A   18 K77-37335 Electrical Box
K94-35152_A   18 K94-35152 Stand alone alarm with harness
800-20-51   18- Limit Switch Nuts Ramset Ram 1000,5500
18295A04   18-18295A04 Header Bracket
20399R.S   18-20399R.S Sequencer, rolling code
21123B   18-21123B Release Cord, 26.5" (now uses 21123F)
21123C   18-21123C Release Cord, 56.5"
21123D   18-21123D Release Cord, (10'& 12' Models)
24940A30   18-24940A30 Screw, #8-32 X 3/8 (Phillips/Hex)
29053V   18-29053V Side Panel Cover PMX
32960R.S   18-32960R.S Motor Assy. 1/2 HP
33223A.S_A   18-33223A.S Bushing, Drive Shaft
18-41A5021-1ATS   18-41A5021-1ATS Receiver logic board assembly for ATS211X & ATS211R
18-41A5021-9G-315   18-41A5021-9G-315 Receiver for logic board assembly for ATS2113X
18-41A5047-3   18-41A5047-3 Header bracket for square rail units
18-41A5483-4B   18-41A5483-4B Receiver logic board assembly (4C)
18-41A5483B   18-41A5483B Receiver logic board assembly (C)
18-41A5635   18-41A5635 Receiver logic board assembly for 2595
18-41A6298   18-41A6298 installation hardware rjo 3800
18-41AC075-2A-sears   18-41AC075-2A Receiver logic board assembly for 139.53990D
18-41AC075-2A   18-41AC075-2A Receiver logic board assembly for 3595
18-41AC075-2S   18-41AC075-2S Receiver logic board assembly for 3595S
41C5497   18-41C5497 High voltage wire harness
41C5499   18-41C5499 High voltage wire harness
18-41C5588   18-41C5588 High voltage wire harness
18-41C5830   18-41C5830 High voltage wire harness
18-41D180-1   18-41D180-1
HAE00047   18-HAE00047 complete gear kit replaces old part number HAE000010
800-28-25   18-Pivot - 2 1/2' x 3 1/4' (1 1/8' Shaft) Ramset Ram 3000,3100,3200
800-60-10   18-Switch, Rocker, Ramsett Ram 302

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38