Navigation
    1

Product Index

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38

2599-063   15 2599-063 Label-8 Position Term
2600-086   15 2600-086 Belt - 28"
2600-089   15 2600-089 Belt 30"
2600-428   15 2600-428 Belt-Cogged, AX-34
2600-966   15 2600-966 Bracket Idler Right 9150
6010-102   15 6010-102 Box Wiring 6002 DC Actuator
9310-109   15 9310-109 Bracket Idler 9310
2600-924   15 Doorking 2600-924 Bracket Idler Right Model 920
G193501   15 G193501 Chain, #40
K1A6636_A   15 K1A6636 Receiver Module 315 MHz
K1D8059-1CC_B   15 K1D8059-1CC Control Board
K20-1050C-2LP-H26   15 K20-1050C-2LP-H26 Motor 1/2 HP - model GH501L5
K20-1075C-2LP-H27   15 K20-1075C-2LP-H27 Motor 3/4 HP - model GH751L5
K20-1100C-2LP-H28   15 K20-1100C-2LP-H28 Motor 1 HP - model GH101L5
K20-1150C-2LP-H28   15 K20-1150C-2LP-H28 Motor 1 1/2 HP - model GH151L5
K20-3050C-4P-H24   15 K20-3050C-4P-H24 Motor 1/2 HP - model GH503L5
K20-3050M-5-H25_B   15 K20-3050M-5-H25 Motor 1/2 HP - model GH505L5
K20-3075C-4P-H25   15 K20-3075C-4P-H25 Motor 3/4 HP - model GH753L5
K20-3075M-5-H25_B   15 K20-3075M-5-H25 Motor 3/4 HP - model GH755L5
K20-3100C-4P-H25   15 K20-3100C-4P-H25 Motor 1 HP - model GH103L5
K20-3100M-5-H25_B   15 K20-3100M-5-H25 Motor 1 HP - model GH105L5
K20-3200C-4P-H26   15 k20-3200c-4ph26 motor 1 1/2 hp - model gh153L5, gh203l5
K20-3200C-5-H27   15 K20-3200C-5-H27 Motor 1 1/2 HP - model GH155L5
K20-3200C-5-H27_A   15 K20-3200C-5-H27 Motor 2 HP - model GH205L5
K20-3300C-4   15 K20-3300C-4 Motor 3 HP - model GH303L5
K75-19104   15 K75-19104
K75-19977_A   15 K75-19977 Disconnect Kit
K76-35664   15 K76-35664 RPM Module
K76-36398_A   15 K76-36398 Motor, 1/2 HP, 24 Vdc
K76-37016_B   15 K76-37016 Receptacle Assembly 120V
K76-37298_A   15 K76-37298 Alarm with harness
MA015   15 MA015 Transformer 24V
MG4100932   15 MG4100932
080105.0506_A   15-080105.0506 Bolt, 5/16 X 3/4
15-175C147   15-175C147 Light socket
20449R.S   15-20449R.S Gear Housing Cover W/ Bushing
219109   15-219109 1/3 HP CAPACITOR (43-53 MFD) FOR LDO33 ONLY
24173B04_A   15-24173B04 Screw, #4 X .62
25605R   15-25605R Innerslide Kit
25760C.S_A   15-25760C.S Capacitor Clamp
25823A   15-25823A Terminal Strip
28043A04.S   15-28043A04.S Screw, Lens Cover 8-32 X .375, Self Tap, PH PNH
30073R.S   15-30073R.S M.O.V. Assy
41A2818   15-41A2818 Limit switch drive & retainer
15-41A2822-1   15-41A2822-1 Interrupter cup
15-41A5273-1   15-41A5273-1 wall control panel
15-41A5532   15-41A5532 Gear case
15-41C4246   15-41C4246 Wire harness
15-41C4398A   15-41C4398A rpm sensor assy
15-41C494   15-41C494 wall control panel soft glow (also known as 78LM)
15-41D3452   15-41D3452 Limit switch assembly
15-41D96-1   15-41D96-1 service lens work light rjo 3800
15-48B9A1   15-48B9A1 Sprocket, 48B9X3/8"
15-50B24LGH   15-50B24LGH
5987F04   15-5987F04 Clevis Pin [5987J04.S]
800-44-01   15-Bearing Flange Ramset Ram 300
800-54-70   15-Bracket, outlet Ramsett Ram 302
800-52-00   15-Chain #40 (10ft per box) Ramset Ram 5000,5100,5200
2616-002   150 2616-002 Screw Phillips Head 6-32 x 1/2 (each)
2616-019_B   150 2616-019 Screw Phillips Head 8-32 x 3/4 (each)
2620-411_B   150 2620-411 Nut Hex Flange Lock 5/16-18 (each)
2343-010_B   150 Doorking 2343-010 PCB Current Sensor
4001-095   150 Doorking 4001-095 Trans Small 460/230/208-115 [now 4001-087]
1502-005   1502-005 Cover Plastic
1508-055   1508-055 RS232 to RS422 Conversion
1508-060   1508-060 Doorking High 16.5 Volt AC Transformer
2616-018   151 2616-018 Screw Phillips Head 8-32 x 1/2
2616-052   151 2616-052 Screw Phillips Head 10-32 x 1/2 (each)
2620-405   151 2620-405 Nut Hex 3/8-16 (each)
2616-051_F   151 Doorking 2616-051 Screw Phillips Head 10-32 x 3/8 (each)
3130-008_A   151 Doorking 3130-008 Terminal Block 5 pin
2600-887   152 2600-887 Screw Nylon Phillips 6-32 x 1/4 (each)
2616-017   152 2616-017 Screw Phillips Head 8-32 x 3/8 (each)
2902-006   152 2902-006 Nut Nylon 10-32 (each)
9200-932_A   152 Doorking 9200-932 Solid Ste Rely 1P SGDH2544RD3
2616-001_A   153 2616-001 Screw Phillips Head 6-32 x 3/8 (each)
2616-006   153 2616-006 Screw Phillips Head 6-32 x 3/16 (each)
2902-004_B   153 2902-004 Nut Nylon Lock 8-32 (each)
3129-005_A   153 Doorking 3129-005 Terminal Block Cover 5 Position
4001-020_E   153 Doorking 4001-020 Terminal 20 Pin
2616-019   154 2616-019 Screw Phillips Head 8-32 x 3/4
2616-051_B   154 2616-051 Screw Phillips 10-32 x 3/8 (each)
9200-234_A   154 Doorking 9200-234 Bracket High/Low Volt Separator
2616-051   155 2616-051 Screw Phillips 10-32 x 3/8 (each)
2616-052_A   155 2616-052 Screw Phillips 10-32 x 1/2 (each)
2600-439_D   155 Doorking 2600-439 Washer Cup - Brass
2902-003_D   155 Doorking 2902-003 Nut Nylon Lock 6-32
9210-043   155 Doorking 9210-043 Wire Harness 9210 Subassy VS
8028L04_A   155-8028L04 Bolt, 5/16 X 3/4 -- NO LONGER AVAILABLE
2616-001   156 2616-001 Screw Phillips Head 6-32 x 3/8 (each)
9530-043   156 Doorking 9530-043 Wire Harness 9530 Subassy VS
8028P04_A   156-8028P04 Bolt, 5/16 X 1/2
2600-887_A   157 2600-887 Screw Nylon Phillips 6-32 x 1/4 (each)
2616-003   157 2616-003 Screw Phillips Head 6-32 x 3/4 (each)
2620-401   157 2620-401 Nut Hex 8-32 (each)
2599-006_E   157 Doorking 2599-006 Decal SUPPLY GND
606E04_C   157-606E04 Cotter Pin
2616-003_C   158 2616-003 Screw Phillips Head 6-32 x 3/4 (each)
2599-014_E   158 Doorking 2599-014 Decal Copper Wire Only
25999E   158-25999E Pulley Support (full chain)
1601-152   159 1601-152 Mount Plate - PC Board Top
22679A04_A   159-22679A04 Nut, 5/16-18
10-11394_A   16 10-11394 Release Lever
10-18022_A   16 10-18022 Top cover
10-3209_C   16 10-3209 Gate Bracket
12-8034_B   16 12-8034 Female Rod End
13-10024_B   16 13-10024 Limit Nut
15-41B16GXX   16 15-41B16GXX Sprocket, 41B16x3/4"
16-5L304_C   16 16-5L304 Cogged Belt 30.4"
19-5040   16 19-5040 Master Link, #40
23-3001_I   16 23-3001 Switch, DPST On/Off Tag
G168001   16 G168001 V-Belt 34"
K20-3300C4   16 K20-3300C4 Motor 3HP
K75-18954   16 K75-18954 Disconnect Complete
K75-19978-R_D   16 K75-19978-R Frame Kit (RH)
K75-19981_A   16 K75-19981 Arm Kit - H
MS202   16 MS202 Drive Chain #41 Nickel Plated
MS202_A   16 MS202 Drive Chain #41 Nickel Plated
MS202SS   16 MS202SS Drive Chain #41 Stainless Steel 10 ft length
MS202SS_A   16 MS202SS Drive Chain #41 Stainless Steel 10ft length
Q080   16 Q080 Dolly Latch [K75-50138]
SN1601010   16 SN1601010 Limit Cam Assembly
17-6014_B   16 17-6014 Motor Pulley
100879   16 190-100879
105349_A   16 190-105349
105492   16 190-105492
107144_A   16 190-107144
2600-888   16 2600-888 Bushing 9300 1.5L x 1.0 OD x .63 ID (each)
3130-023   16 3130-023 Term Strip 8 Row Screw
76-G0537   16 76-G0537
K13-34729_A   16 K13-34729 Dust Guard
K1D8080-1CC_B   16 K1D8080-1CC Expansion Board
K77-36541_D   16 K77-36541 Liftmaster Antenna
K77-36542_A   16 K77-36542 Electrical Box w/junction box
K94-35225_B   16 K94-35225 Battery Harness Assembly
Q181_A   16 Q181 Coupling 2-1/2"
800-20-20   16- Switch, Foot Pedal Ramset Ram 100,1000,5500
080884.0003   16-080884.0003 Connecting Link, #41 Chain(Masterlink)
80884.0003   16-080884.0003 Connecting Link, #41 Chain(Masterlink)
16-108D60__108D78   16-108D60 Light lens
16-108D78   16-108D78 Light lens
16-175C121   16-175C121 Light socket (use 175C147)
16-175C123   16-175C123 Light socket
16-178B35   16-178B35 curved door arm
20113R_A   16-20113R Limit Switch
20285R.S_B   16-20285R.S Receiver, Fixed Code (12 switch) 390Mhz
16-20423   16-20423 Belt for B3/X3 Operator w/BBU (40")
20437R_B   16-20437R Receiver (rolling code)(replaced by 36521R)
21122A_D   16-21122A Release Knob (use 35227A)
219110   16-219110 1/2 HP CAPACITOR (53-64 MFD) FOR LDO50 OR LSO507 4cu49
24940A30.S   16-24940A30.S Screw, #8-32 X 3/8 (Phillips/Hex)
27220A_A   16-27220A Limit Switch
34538R   16-34538R Up Limit Switch (ML)
34538S   16-34538S Down Limit Switch (ML)
35426A   16-35426A Transformer
36521S.S   16-36521S.S Receiver, Intellicode, 390Mhz
16-41A2822-1   16-41A2822-1 Interrupter cup
41A5483-14   16-41A5483-14 Receiver logic board assembly (use 41A5635)
16-41A5635   16-41A5635 Receiver logic board assembly for PD752 & PD758S
16-41AB050   16-41AB050 Receiver Logic Board Assembly
16-41AB050-2   16-41AB050-2 Liftmaster logic board assembly
16-41AC075-2A   16-41AC075-2A Receiver logic board
16-41AC075-2S   16-41AC075-2S Receiver logic board
41C4246   16-41C4246 Wire harness
16-41C4398A   16-41C4398A rpm sensor assy
41D3452   16-41D3452 Limit switch assembly
606E04   16-606E04 Cotter Pin
800-56-01   16-Box, Control Board Metal, Ramsett Ram 302
800-48-05   16-Cam, Limit - Steel - 1" Ramset Ram 300
800-52-20   16-Chain, Limit - #35 x 23 1/8' (31 Links) Ramset Ram 5000,5100,5200
800-14-15   16-Polyethylene Cap Arm Ramset Ram 300,302,3000,3100,3200
16-41a2817   16-Use 41a2817 gear kit which includes bearings
1601-150   160 1601-150 Mount Plate - PC Board Bottom
2620-002   160 2620-002 Washer 1/4" USS (each)
2620-220   160 2620-220 Washer 1.25 x 2 x .0625 (each)
2902-003_A   160 2902-003 Nut Nylon Lock 6-32 (each)
2902-004_F   160 Doorking 2902-004 Nut Nylon Lock 8-32
4404-010_A   160 Doorking 4404-010 PCB Gate Operator
5987F04_C   160-5987F04 Clevis Pin [5987J04.S]
1601-144-Bracket-Motor   1601-144 Bracket Motor
1601-155-Motor   1601-155 Motor
1601-156   1601-156 Doorking Motor 1/2 H.P.
1602-071-Belt-AX31   1602-071 Belt AX31
1602-123   1602-123 Gearbox for 1602 operator
2615-673   161 2615-673 Bolt Carr SS 3/8-16 x 2 1/4 Painted (each)
2620-131_A   161 2620-131 Washer 1 7/8 OD x 1/2 ID 1/8 T (each)
1506-071_D   161 Doorking 1506-071 Tone Generator Loud
2600-810_C   161 Doorking 2600-810 Bushing 7/8 Poke Thru Flaps
9210-006_A   161 Doorking 9210-006 Cover Plastic
20438R_A   161-20438R Carriage (36254R)
2802-003_A   162 2802-003 Washer #8 SAE (each)
1812-005_F   162 Doorking 1812-005 Switch Push Button N.O.
18428B   162-18428B Chain (7' models-474p)
18428D   162-18428D Chain (8' models-522p)
2600-183   163 2600-183 Washer Bellville 1.5" OD x .5" ID (each)
1601-041_G   163 Doorking 1601-041 Switch Toggle SPST 2POS
2902-010_A   163 Doorking 2902-010 Nut Nylon Lock 8-32 Green
4404-010   163 Doorking 4404-010 PCB Gate Operator
2615-669   164 2615-669 Bolt Carriage SS 3/8-16 x 1 1/4 Painted (each)
2620-021   164 2620-021 Washer 1/2 SAE (each)

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38