Navigation
    1

Product Index

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38

13-108D79   13-108D79 lens
175B88_B   13-175B88 Light Socket (4a1344)
13-175C147   13-175C147 Light Socket
13-19441   13-19441 Vented Oil Cap
19807A04_A   13-19807A04 Spring Clip
20380R   13-20380R Control Board 3 Terminal
20380S   13-20380S Control Board 6 Terminal (ML) [now 36190S.S]
27095A_A   13-27095A Limit Cam
30257T   13-30257T Coupler
31057R   13-31057R Opto-Luctor
34322A.S_E   13-34322A.S Light Socket
35426A.S   13-35426A.S Transformer
35616R.S   13-35616R.S Control Board 6 Terminal (ML) Dual Freq.
36190S.S   13-36190S.S Control Board (6 Terminal Board ML)
36190T.S_A   13-36190T.S Control Board 3 Terminal
38178R.S_A   13-38178R.S Parts Pack, Rail Connector: 12 - 14FT Mdls
13-41A2818   13-41A2818 Limit switch drive & retainer
13-41A3583-11   13-41A3583-11 Cover for 1265, 1255R, 1356 & 1355
13-41A3583-15   13-41A3583-15 Cover for 1245R, 1246R, 1346 & 1345
13-41A5266   13-41A5266 sensor mounting bracket
13-41A5266-1   13-41A5266-1 Safety Sensor Bracket
13-41A5490-5   13-41A5490-5 Cover for 3110
13-41A5640   13-41A5640 Limit switch assembly for ATS211X & ATS2113X
41A5893-1   13-41A5893-1 BBU housing only
41A7619-5   13-41A7619-5 Cover
13-41C1471   13-41C1471 Cover for 2110
41C4842   13-41C4842 Universal replacement motor
13-41C5141-1   13-41C5141-1 Trolley
13-41D3058   13-41D3058 Universal replacement 1/2 hp motor for 1270
13-41D3452   13-41D3452 Limit switch assembly
13-41D3452-2   13-41D3452 Limit switch assembly
13-41D5563-1   13-41D5563-1 Universal replacement motor & bracket assemble
800-10-07   13-Belt - 4L-180 Ramset Ram 3000 800-10-07
800-54-51   13-Bracket, Mounting- Limit Switch, Ramsett Ram 302
HAE00040   13-HAE00040 logic board (Direct replacement for old style HAE00039)
800-20-50   13-Limit Switch Nut Ramset Ram 50 800-20-50
800-28-20   13-Square Pivot- 1 1/2' - 1 Shaft Ramset Ram 300
1601-016   130 1601-016 Mount Plate Magnet
2904-001   130 2904-001 Screw Round Head 4-40 x 1/4 (each)
2599-014_G   130 Doorking 2599-014 Decal Copper Wire Only
2600-129_B   130 Doorking 2600-129 Motor Assy-1/2 HP
4001-020_D   130 Doorking 4001-020 Terminal 20 Pin
1816-039   131 1816-039 Screw 10-32 x 1/4 (each)
2599-034_B   131 2599-034 Label Gate Operator
2600-434   131 Doorking 2600-434 Marker Strip 208V 3Phase
2616-000   132 2616-000 Screw Phillips Head 6-32 x 1/4 (each)
3130-008_C   132 Doorking 3130-008 Terminal Block 5 pin
9200-900   133 Doorking 9200-900 Mount Plate PCB Hinged 9200
2616-002_A   134 2616-002 Screw Phillips Head 6-32 x 1/2 (each)
3129-005_C   134 Doorking 3129-005 Terminal Block Cover 5 Position
7082-137_A   134 Doorking 7082-137 Wire 5" Green Stranded 14AWG
2616-003_A   135 2616-003 Screw Phillips Head 6-32 x 3/4 (each)
2620-399_A   135 2620-399 Nut Hex 00-90 Brass Zinc Pit (each)
2600-732_E   135 Doorking 2600-732 Nameplate Plastic DKS
2616-007_C   135 Doorking 2616-007 Screw Phillips Head 6-32 x 5/8 (each)
4405-010_A   135 Doorking 4405-010 PCB Gate Operator
9200-913   135 Doorking 9200-913 Mount Panel PCB 9200
2904-004   136 2904-004 Screw Round Head 4-40 x 5/8 (each)
2599-006_G   136 Doorking 2599-006 Decal SUPPLY GND
2802-040_F   136 Doorking 2802-040 Washer Push on Clamp
9210-006   136 Doorking 9210-006 Cover Plastic
2616-019_A   137 2616-019 Screw Phillips Head 8-32 x 3/4 (each)
2616-031_A   137 2616-031 Screw Flat Head #0-90 x 1/4 Slot (each)
1897-050_A   137 Doorking 1897-050 Gasket Support Thick 1/16"
1897-052_D   137 Doorking 1897-052 Gasket, Microphone Support
2600-439_F   137 Doorking 2600-439 Washer Cup - Brass
9200-925   137 Doorking 9200-925 Mount Plate Solid State Relays
2616-007   138 2616-007 Screw Phillips Head 6-32 x 5/8 (each)
2902-010_B   138 Doorking 2902-010 Nut Nylon Lock 8-32 Green
2616-051_A   139 2616-051 Screw Phillips 10-32 x 3/8 (each)
2600-810_E   139 Doorking 2600-810 Bushing 7/8 Poke Thru Flaps
9200-932   139 Doorking 9200-932 Solid Ste Rely 1P SGDH2544RD3
11-8031_A   14 11-8031 Shaft
11A34   14 11A34 Bearing
12-8032_B   14 12-8032 4 Bolt Flanged Bearing
12-8033   14 12-8033 Female Rod End Upper
15-48B18LGE_D   14 15-48B18LGE Sprocket 48B18x1"
15-50B12LGH_G   14 15-50B12LGH Sprocket, 50B12 LGH 1" (1/2-1HP)
18-11008   14 18-11008 Compression Spring
23-20087   14 23-20087 Limit Switch Only
305-153613_A   14 305-153613 Idler Sprocket Assembly
76-20023   14 76-20023 Limit Switch Assembly
K1C3196-3_B   14 K1C3196-3 Antenna (109186)
K75-18570   14 K75-18570 Disconnect, Actuator Arm
K75-19978-L_B   14 K75-19978-L Frame Kit (LH)
K75-19978-R   14 K75-19978-R Frame Kit (RH)
K79-13493SJ_A   14 K79-13493SJ Logic Board Assembly
MA014_A   14 MA014 Bolt and Nut (4) Cover
MS040   14 MS040 Idler Pulley/Bolt Kit/Bushing
MS040_A   14 MS040 Idler Pulley/Bolt Kit/Bushing
Q078   14 Q078 Trolley Wheel Shaft [K11-50136]
SW019   14 SW019 Arm Mounting Plate
11-10130_B   14 11-10130 Header Pivot Pin
15-41B32GXX   14 15-41B32GXX Sprocket, 41B32x3/4"
009057   14 190-009057
9057   14 190-009057
009244   14 190-009244
9244   14 190-009244
105334   14 190-105334
105349   14 190-105349
2343-010   14 2343-010 Circuit Board-Current Sensor
37047R   14 37047R Orange Parts Bag
75-10884_H   14 75-10884 Chain Wheel Assembly (**K72-12789)
80-19011   14 80-19011
K180A0357_A   14 K180A0357 Reset Switch
K1D8059-1CC_C   14 K1D8059-1CC Control Board
K23-50099   14 K23-50099 Learn Limit Switch
K52C0481_B   14 K52C0481 Bridge Rectifier
K76-34743_A   14 K76-34743 Access Panel, 120 Vac w/Receptacles
K77-36541_B   14 K77-36541 Liftmaster Antenna
MA014   14 MA014
800-20-00   14- Limit Switch Ramset Ram 100
800-22-04   14- Spring - 1/4' x 1/2' Ramset Ram 50,100,1000,5000,5100,5200
14-108D79   14-108D79 Light Lens
14-12D598   14-12D598 U-Bracket
175B88_A   14-175B88 Light socket (4A1344)
18004B.S_C   14-18004B.S Capacitor
21123B_D   14-21123B Release Cord (now uses 21123F)
218014-02   14-218014-02 LAMP SOCKET ASSEMBLY
22766R04_A   14-22766R04 Rail Strap
25609A.S   14-25609A.S Circuit Board Bracket
27093A_A   14-27093A Limit Wheel
30323A   14-30323A Opto-Luctor Wheel, Screw on type
30327A04   14-30327A04 Carriage stop, plastic (35372A)
32989A.S   14-32989A.S Circuit Board Bracket
33467A04   14-33467A04 Rail Strap
34540A_A   14-34540A Rail Strap (2 Bolt)
35226A   14-35226A Opto-Luctor Wheel, Snap on type
37461R.S   14-37461R.S Release Cord Assembly - 7FT (32")
37461S.S   14-37461S.S Release Cord Assembly - 8FT (44")
37461T.S   14-37461T.S Release Cord Assembly, 9 - 14FT (116")
14-380LM   14-380lm-Liftmaster Remote Light 380LM
14-41A2818   14-41A2818 limit drive gear
14-41A2822-1   14-41A2822-1 Interrupter cup
14-41A3150   14-41A3150 Terminal block w/screws
14-41A4251-3A   14-41A4251-3A Multi-Function wall control panel - 2 wire (1993-1995)
14-41A5532   14-41A5532 gear case
14-41C4398A   14-41C4398A rpm sensor assy
14-41D3452   14-41D3452 Limit switch assembly
2B704   14-Pin Cable 2B704
800-12-06   14-Shaft Limit Switch - 1/2' x 6' Ramset Ram 3000,3100,3200
1804-031_A   140 1804-031 Tie Wrap 4" (each)
2615-052_A   140 2615-052 Bolt Hex Head 3/8-16 x 1 (each)
2615-155   140 2615-155 Bolt Hex Head 5/16-18 x 1 3/4 (each)
2620-440   140 2620-440 Nut Hex 1/2-13 GR8 (each)
9300-043   140 9300-043 Wire Set 9310 115/230 Single P
2600-917_A   140 Doorking 2600-917 Jam Nut Magnet Subassy 910/915
2902-003_E   141 & 202 Doorking 2902-003 Nut Nylon Lock 6-32
2615-008   141 2615-008 Bolt Hex Head 1/4-20 x 1 1/2
2615-055_A   141 2615-055 Bolt Hex Head 3/8-16 x 1 1/2 (each)
2615-153   141 2615-153 Bolt Hex Head 5/16-18 x 3/4 (each)
7082-192   141 7082-192 Wire Blue 18AWG 24"
2615-008_A   142 2615-008 Bolt Hex Head 1/4-20 x 1 1/2
7082-193   142 7082-193 Wire MiniFit Recept Start Cap
2600-858   143 2600-858 Accessory Box 9300 Operator
2600-945_C   143 Doorking 2600-945 Cover Plastic Insulator
2620-409_E   143 Doorking 2620-409 Nut Hex Flange Lock 1/4-20
2599-100_A   144 2599-100 Sign Warning (each)
4001-125   144 Doorking 4001-125 Pot 5k Linear Taper Chassis Mt
144B32   144B32 Pulley
144C54   144C54 Liftmaster Pulley
9402-053   145 9402-053 Tubing Flex/slit 1/4OD (each)
1200-028_E   145 Doorking 1200-028 Outlet Snap-In Leviton 1306
2902-006_C   145 Doorking 2902-006 Nut Nylon Lock 10-32
9210-255   145 Doorking 9210-255 Knob for 1/4" Shaft Set Screw
9310-065   146 9310-065 Manual
2600-414_F   147 Doorking 2600-414 Terminal Block-2 Position
2600-749_C   147 Doorking 2600-749 Wire Connector STA-KON RC6
2902-004_E   147 Doorking 2902-004 Nut Nylon Lock 8-32
3129-002_F   148 Doorking 3129-002 Terminal Block Cover 2 Position
2343-010_C   149 Doorking 2343-010 PCB Current Sensor
2600-431_A   149 Doorking 2600-431 Marker Strip Silkscreened 910
10-17257   15 10-17257 Switch Bracket
10-20046   15 10-20046 Limit Switch Support Bracket
12-8033_B   15 12-8033 Female Rod End
12-8034   15 12-8034 Female Rod End Lower
15-50B12LGH_D   15 15-50B12LGH Sprocket 50B12x1"
16-20424   15 16-20424 Belt for BBU Option (43")
16-5L304_G   15 16-5L304 V Belt, 5Lx30.4"
23-2016_A   15 23-2016 Limit Switch N.C. SPST (6a888)
41D4509   15 41D4509 Motor
75-10884_F   15 75-10884 Chain Wheel Assembly (**K72-12789)
G153619   15 G153619 Sprocket, 50B19 1-1/4x1/4"
G168001_A   15 G168001 V-Belt 4L340
G193501_B   15 G193501 Chain, #40
K75-18953   15 K75-18953 Disconnect, Release Handle
K75-19978-R_B   15 K75-19978-R Frame Kit (RH)
K75-19981_B   15 K75-19981 Arm Kit - H
MA015_A   15 MA015 Transformer (110/220 VAC-24VAC)
MA018   15 MA018 1 Amp Fuse
MS044-3xG46   15 MS044 Limit Switch
MS044_A-3xG46   15 MS044 Limit Switch
Q079   15 Q079 Trolley Body
SW020   15 SW020 Release Pin
15-48B10G1_A   15 15-48B10G1 Sprocket, 41B10x3/4"
009136   15 190-009136
9136   15 190-009136
9239   15 190-009239
105385   15 190-105385
110042_B   15 190-110042

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38