Navigation
    1

Product Index

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38

15-19478_B   12 15-19478 Sprocket Assembly
15-48B32LXX   12 15-48B32LXX Sprocket, 1" I.D., 32 Tooth
15-50B12LGH_F   12 15-50B12LGH Sprocket 50B12x1"
23595-73   12 23595-73 Relay 12Vdc [29-40376]
25-3000-K_C   12 25-3000-K Overload Bracket
26438   12 26438 Artisan Timer
42-31247   12 42-31247 Terminal Block
44-1614-HWPL   12 44-1614-HWPL Enclosure Assembly, 14x16
50-18084   12 50-18084 Mounting Bracket Kit (Optional)
77-20155   12 77-20155 Chain Tensioner Kit Assembly
91-G0149   12 91-G0149 Idler Bolt With Zinc Fitting
G232016_A   12 G232016 Limit Switch N.C. SPST (6A888)
K74-17965   12 K74-17965 Electrical Box - GH5HP23M
K74-17966   12 K74-17966 Electrical Box - GH5HP43M
K74-18081   12 K74-18081 Electrical Box - GH5HP53M
MA012_A   12 MA012 Cam Arm
Q075   12 Q075 Limit Switch Ball Bearing K12-50131
050ACTWF_A   12 050ACTWF Logic board, wi-fi
12-10029_H   12 12-10029 Flange Bearing
12-10331   12 12-10331 Flange Bearing
16-5L304_A   12 16-5L304 V-Belt, Cogged 30.4"
009062   12 190-009062
9062   12 190-009062
009244_A   12 190-009244
105136   12 190-105136
105317   12 190-105317
106813   12 190-106813
2600-908   12 2600-908 Magnet Rectangular (each)
36013D   12 36013D Curved Door Arm
37049R_A   12 37049R Blue Parts Bag
42-31246   12 42-31246 Terminal Block 03-POS,600V,20A
6500-135   12 6500-135 Bushing Bronze 1 1/8 ID
APOW3_B   12 APOW3 transformer 24 vac [K76-37251]
K1D8080-1CC_A   12 K1D8080-1CC Expansion Board
K204C0211_B   12 K204C0211 Toroid Transformer
K75-19090   12 K75-19090
K75-34709-1_A   12 K75-34709-1 Control Enclosure w/Mounting Hardware
K76-37253_A   12 K76-37253 Motor, 1/8 HP, 12Vdc
K94-35225   12 K94-35225 Battery Harness Assembly
MA012   12 MA012 Cam Arm
12-041A7442   12-041A7442 Motor with Travel Module
12-041D7440   12-041D7440 Universal Motor
12-10028   12-10028 Flange Bearing, 3/8"x9/16"x1/8"
12-10891_A   12-10891 1" Flange Ball Bearing
108D76   12-108D76 Light lens (now 108D78)
108D78   12-108D78 Light lens
12-12D598-1   12-12D598-1 U bracket (square rail)
12-144C54   12-144C54 Idler pulley wide for belt drive
12-175C147   12-175C147 Light socket
12-178B35   12-178B35 curved door arm
19806A04_A   12-19806A04 Collar
20386R   12-20386R Sequencer 31184R
217881   12-217881
25823A.S   12-25823A.S Terminal Strip
27094A_A   12-27094A Limit Pinion
30322A   12-30322A Bumper
34520A.S   12-34520A.S Drive Module
37105R.S_A   12-37105R.S Hanging Hardware Parts Pack (Green Bag)
12-41A2818   12-41A2818 Limit switch drive & retainer
12-41A2818-1   12-41A2818-1 Limit switch drive & retainer for ATS211X [K081C0253]
12-41A3150   12-41A3150 Terminal block w/screws
12-41A4166   12-41A4166 lighted pushbutton
12-41A5266-1   12-41A5266-1 Safety Sensor Bracket
12-41A5389-1B   12-41A5389-1B Receiver logic board assembly
41A5389-1E   12-41A5389-1E Receiver logic board assembly
41A5389C   12-41A5389C Receiver logic board assembly
41A5525   12-41A5525 Cover
12-41A5525-1   12-41A5525-1 Cover
12-41A5525-4   12-41A5525-4 Cover
12-41A5640   12-41A5640 Limit switch assembly
12-41A6102   12-41A6102 power door lock rjo 3800
12-41A6357-1   12-41A6357-1 Battery - 12V
12-41A7442   12-41A7442 Motor
41AS050-1   12-41AS050-1 Receiver logic board assembly
12-41B7611   12-41B7611 Filter Board
12-41C4672   12-41C4672 RPM sensor assembly
12-41D3058   12-41D3058 Universal replacement 1/2 HP motor & bracket assembly
41D3150   12-41D3150 AC ​Terminal block sev assembly
41D7742-7   12-41D7742-7 Travel Module
12-45ACT   12-45ACT Logic Board
8706E04.S_D   12-8706E04.S Screw, #8-32 x 3/8 HHD SLTD TAP
800-48-01   12-Cam, Limit Switch - 1 3/8' Ramset Ram 302 800-48-01
800-14-08   12-Cover Polyethylene Ramset Ram 5000,5100,5200
800-20-05   12-Limit Switch Ramset Ram 50,30,300,302,3000
800-08-45   12-Pulley, Cast Iron, 5/8' x 2'' Ramset Ram 3000,3100,3200 800-08-45
2600-932   120 2600-932 Door Model 9150
2620-047   120 2620-047 Lockwasher 3/8 (each)
2600-414_E   120 Doorking 2600-414 Terminal Block-2 Position
4001-035_E   120 Doorking 4001-035 Lock N16058BDxSFx2K Key 16120
9200-900_A   120 Doorking 9200-900 Mount Plate PCB Hinged 9200
1200-009   1200 Flange Bearing Hinge
1200-010   1200 Replacement Bearing
1200-019   1200 Sealed Bearing Hinge 2000Lb Weight Capacity
1200-039   1200 Sealed Bearing Hinge 3000Lb Weight Capacity
1201-000   1201-000 4-inch UHMW Sealed Bearing 2500lb Max Wt.
1201-004   1201-004 4-inch UHMW Sleeve Bearing 500lb Max Wt.
1201-010   1201-010 4-inch UHMW Sealed Bearing 3000lb Max Wt.
1201-016   1201-016 4-inch UHMW Sealed Bearing 1500lb Max Wt.
1201-102   1201-102 4-inch UHMW Sleeve Bearing 500lb Max Wt.
1201-105   1201-105 4-inch V wheel in box
1201-112   1201-112 4-inch UHMW Sealed Bearing 1500lb Max Wt.
1201-117   1201-117 4-inch UHMW Sleeve Bearing 1500lb Max Wt.
1201-210   1201-210 6-inch UHMW Sealed Bearing 5000lb Max Wt.
1203-084   1203 Torsion Rod Assembly
1204-004   1204-004 End Catch . Designed for gates with 2-inch frame.
1204-005   1204-005 3 Inch Replacement Rollers
1204-120   1204-120 Single 3 Inch Guide Rollers
1204-121   1204-121 6 Inch Single Guide Rollers
1204-122   1204-122 Dual 3 Inch Guide Rollers
1204-123   1204-123 6 Inch Dual Guide Rollers
1897-052   121 1897-052 Gasket, Microphone Support (each)
2600-720   121 2600-720 Crank Arm Joint Assembly Blk
2600-241   121 Doorking 2600-241 Chain Guard 9200
2620-409_F   121 Doorking 2620-409 Nut Hex Flange Lock 1/4-20
1215-007   1215-007 Doorking Tape 2 Sided
2620-049   122 2620-049 Lockwasher 5/8 (each)
3129-002_E   122 Doorking 3129-002 Terminal Block Cover 2 Position
2802-040   123 2802-040 Washer Push on Clamp (each)
1702-503_C   123 Doorking 1702-503 Cam 1.1/4
9200-005   123 Doorking 9200-005 Cover Plastic Limits
2620-019   124 2620-019 Washer 3/8 SAE (each)
2600-732   125 2600-732 Nameplate Plastic DKS
2600-817   125 2600-817 Magnet (each)
2620-010   125 2620-010 Washer #10 SAE (each)
2600-431_B   125 Doorking 2600-431 Marker Strip Silkscreened 910
9200-913_A   125 Doorking 9200-913 Mount Panel PCB 9200
2600-945_E   126 Doorking 2600-945 Cover Plastic Insulator
2600-711   127 2600-711 Bracket 3/16 x 2 x 12
4001-018   127 4001-018 Weather Stripping sold per foot
2616-000_D   127 Doorking 2616-000 Screw Phillips Head 6-32x1/4
1200-028_H   128 Doorking 1200-028 Outlet Snap-In Leviton 1306
2599-034   129 2599-034 Label Gate Operator
2616-002_E   129 Doorking 2616-002 Screw Phillips Head 6-32 x 1/2
12B350   12B350 Hanging bracket
12B484   12B484 Square holed mounting bracket ****DISCONTINUED USE 41A5281*****
12B485   12B485 Slotted mounting bracket ****DISCONTINUED USE 41A5281*****
12B776   12B776 Liftmaster Hanging Bracket
12D598-1   12D598-1 Liftmaster "U" Bracket
10A14-mc   12V battery for Multi code 3060, 3070, 3083 mini remotes
10-30699   13 10-30699 Bracket Mounting
11-15646   13 11-15646 Output Shaft, 1"
11-8061   13 11-8061 Main Shaft
12-10029_F   13 12-10029 Bearing, 3/4" I.D.
12-4164_A   13 12-4164 Self-Align Flange Mount
12-4164_D   13 12-4164 Self-Align Flange Mount
12-8032   13 12-8032 4 Bolt Flanged Bearing
12-8032_A   13 12-8032 4 Bolt Flanged Bearing
15-19480_B   13 15-19480 Dual Sprocket [K72-19975]
15-40C17EX   13 15-40C17EX Idler Sprocket (1)
15-48B18LGE_G   13 15-48B18LGE Sprocket, 48B18x1"
16-5L304_E   13 16-5L304 Cogged Belt 30.4"
29-12110   13 29-12110 Capacitor for 230V
29-3530_A   13 29-3530 Capacitor for 115V (220-70) [use 29-10338]
13-41B4245   13 41B4245 Power Cord, 4'
42-10040_A   13 42-10040 Terminal Block, Radio
42114   13 42114 Terminal Block, 14 Position
75-13705_A   13 75-13705 Standoff Assembly
AGS3016   13 AGS3016 Gear Box [32-40352]
K75-18553   13 K75-18553 Compound Sprocket
K75-19978-L   13 K75-19978-L Frame Kit (LH)
K75-19978-R_C   13 K75-19978-R Frame Kit (RH)
MA013_A   13 MA013 Shear Pin #6
MA0137   13 MA0137 Shear Pin #7 Oversized
MA019_C   13 MA019 On/Off Switch 120V
MS015   13 MS015 Transformer (110/220V-24V)
MS015_A   13 MS015 Transformer (110/220V-24V)
Q076   13 Q076 Turn Buckle [K75-50132]
041D0239-1   13 041D0239-1 Logic board end panel
10-10205_B   13 10-10205 Header Bracket
15-41B10G1_A   13 15-41B10G1 Sprocket, 41B10x3/4" (3/4 & 1 HP)
15-48B10GXX_B   13 15-48B10GXX Sprocket, 41B10x3/4" (1/3 & 1/2 HP)
1601-019   13 1601-019 Keyway 3/16 x 3/16 x 1
18-11008_A   13 18-11008 Compression Spring
015692   13 190-015692
15692   13 190-015692
105318   13 190-105318
105385_B   13 190-105385
107144   13 190-107144
2600-179   13 2600-179 Relese Handle
2600-366   13 2600-366 Sprocket 12 tooth 1" Bore #41
2600-965   13 2600-965 Bracket Idler Left 9150
37047R_A   13 37047R Orange Parts Bag
37049R   13 37049R Blue Parts Bag
6500-400   13 6500-400 Sub Assy-Hub 1/2 HP
2600-923   13 Doorking 2600-923 Bracket Idler Left Model 920
K1A6408_B   13 K1A6408 APE Assembly w/plastic tray, RPM board w/mounting hardware
K29-50279-1   13 K29-50279-1 Alarm
K74-G0589   13 K74-G0589
K75-35662   13 K75-35662 Limit Chain & Sprocket
K76-34728_A   13 K76-34728 EMI Board w/120V receptacles & AC power switch
MA013   13 MA013 Shear Pin #6
MG4100316   13 MG4100316
800-20-01   13- Limit Switch Ramset Ram 1000,5500
800-20-04   13- Limit Switch Ramset Ram 5000
13-041D0210   13-041D0210 Logic board end panel
13-041D0239   13-041D0239 Logic Board End Panel
13-041D0240   13-041D0240 Logic Board End Panel
041D8374   13-041D8374 Logic Board End Panel
13-10465   13-10465 Limit Collar
13-108D78   13-108D78 Light lens

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38